Tue - Nov 28
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712483
8AA
|
vs
Moorhead
|
L 5-1
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712547
7AA
|
at
Duluth East
|
L 4-0
F
|
|
Duluth East
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712675
8A
|
at
Thief River Falls
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712748
8AA
|
at
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Sartell
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1719967
8AA
|
vs
Brainerd
|
W 3-0
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720051
8AA
|
vs
Buffalo
|
L 6-5
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720148
8A
|
vs
East Grand Forks
|
L 8-1
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720167
8AA
|
vs
Roseau
|
W 3-2
F/OT
|
|
Bemidji
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723782
5A
|
at
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724008
8AA
|
vs
St. Cloud
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Sat - Dec 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724118
5A
|
vs
Monticello
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Tue - Jan 02
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720253
8A
|
at
East Grand Forks
|
L 5-4
F/OT
|
|
East Grand Forks Civic Arena
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720309
East Region - A
|
at
Grand Forks Central
|
L 4-2
F
|
|
Purpur Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
12:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720323
6A
|
vs
Alexandria
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720599
8A
|
vs
Detroit Lakes
|
T 1-1
F/OT
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720672
8AA
|
at
Roseau
|
L 7-3
F
|
|
Roseau Arena
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720768
7A
|
vs
C-E-C
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720786
8AA
|
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720864
8A
|
vs
Warroad
|
L 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720906
8AA
|
vs
St. Cloud
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720953
8AA
|
at
St. Michael-Albertville
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720986
8AA
|
at
Elk River/Zimmerman
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Elk River High School
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721107
8AA
|
at
Brainerd
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1726184
8A
|
at
Warroad
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Warroad
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721229
8A
|
vs
Thief River Falls
|
L 3-0
F
|
|
Bemidji High School
|