Tue - Nov 28
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712521
5A
|
at
Becker/Big Lake
|
W 9-5
F
|
|
Princeton
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712564
5A
|
at
River Lakes
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
Richmond
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712590
8A
|
at
Thief River Falls
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712669
5A
|
vs
Little Falls
|
L 7-3
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712714
6A
|
at
Willmar
|
W 8-4
F
|
|
Willmar
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1719996
6A
|
vs
Fergus Falls
|
W 5-4
F/OT
|
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720015
2A
|
at
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
W 8-5
F
|
|
Mound Westonka (WM)
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720121
5A
|
vs
Pine City Area
|
L 3-2
F/OT
|
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720172
2A
|
at
Hutchinson
|
L 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Hutchinson
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723783
3A
|
vs
Mankato East/Loyola
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724019
5A
|
vs
Monticello
|
L 7-0
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Sat - Dec 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724120
2A
|
vs
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720263
8AA
|
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
L 7-2
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
3:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720362
3A
|
vs
Windom Area
|
W 8-1
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720405
8AA
|
at
Brainerd
|
L 5-1
F
|
|
Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
3:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721152
7AA
|
vs
Northern Edge
|
W 8-0
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720532
5A
|
vs
Mora/Milaca
|
T 4-4
F/OT
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720616
6A
|
vs
Prairie Centre Area
|
W 8-4
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Sports Arena East
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720702
6A
|
vs
Willmar
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
12:45 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720780
1A
|
at
Albert Lea
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720865
5A
|
vs
River Lakes
|
L 8-2
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720907
6A
|
vs
Alexandria
|
L 10-1
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721020
8AA
|
at
St. Cloud
|
L 7-5
F
|
|
St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721090
6A
|
at
Fergus Falls
|
L 7-2
F
|
|
FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721136
5A
|
at
Princeton
|
W 6-5
F/OT
|
|
Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
|