Fri - Nov 24
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712431
5A
|
vs
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712524
8AA
|
vs
Roseau
|
L 7-0
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712590
5A
|
vs
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712675
8AA
|
vs
Bemidji
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712729
8A
|
at
Detroit Lakes
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720066
5AA
|
vs
Totino-Grace
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720154
8A
|
at
Warroad
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Warroad Public School
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720207
8A
|
at
Crookston
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Crookston
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723323
8A
|
vs
Lake of the Woods
|
W 8-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
12:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723268
West Region - A
|
vs
Bismarck
|
W 14-1
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Jan 02
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720255
8A
|
vs
Crookston
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720304
8A
|
at
East Grand Forks
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
East Grand Forks Civic Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720329
6A
|
at
Northern Lakes
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Hallett in Crosby Ironton
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720475
5A
|
vs
Princeton
|
L 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720529
8A
|
at
Kittson Central
|
W 14-0
F
|
|
Hallock Ice Arena
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720624
5A
|
at
Little Falls
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Exchange Arena
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720641
6A
|
at
Fergus Falls
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Fergus Falls Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
5:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720718
1A
|
vs
Waseca
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Warroad Public School
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720764
7A
|
vs
Greenway/Nash-Kee
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720787
7A
|
vs
Hibbing/Chisholm
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720934
8A
|
vs
Warroad
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Mon - Feb 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720982
8AA
|
at
Roseau
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
Roseau Arena
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721035
8A
|
vs
Red Lake Falls
|
W 9-2
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721184
8A
|
vs
East Grand Forks
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721229
8AA
|
at
Bemidji
|
W 3-0
F
|
|
Bemidji High School
|