Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 14, 2021

Time: 6:00 PM
@Ely
Lake of the Woods 4
Ely/Northeast Range 2
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Johnson
South St. Paul 2
St. Paul Johnson 4
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Park Rapids
Breckenridge/Wahpeton 2
Park Rapids Area 8
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hermantown
Duluth Marshall 0
Hermantown 6
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Virginia
Duluth Denfeld 6
Rock Ridge 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Redwood Falls
Minnesota River 8
Redwood Valley 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Harbors
Superior 5
North Shore 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Holy Family Catholic 0
St. Thomas Academy 7
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eagan
Hastings 5
Eagan 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Worthington
Fairmont 3
Worthington 7
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Eastview 4
Prior Lake 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine City
Chisago Lakes Area 2
Pine City Area 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington
Chanhassen 4
Bloomington Jefferson 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
Bloomington Kennedy 1
St. Louis Park 6
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
St. Cloud Cathedral 14
Prairie Centre Area 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waseca
New Ulm 5
Waseca 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Minnehaha Academy 5
Albert Lea 6
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Winona
Simley 5
Winona Cotter 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Graham Arena
Winona 2
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota 7
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bagley
Wadena-Deer Creek 5
Bagley/Fosston 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Apple Valley
Shakopee 6
Apple Valley 6
F/OT
Time: 7:00 PM
@Burnsville
Rosemount 7
Burnsville 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hallock
Red Lake Falls 7
Kittson Central 4
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hopkins
Providence Academy 8
Hopkins 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waconia
Orono 5
Waconia 4
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer 7
Monticello 4
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fogerty Arena
Maple Grove 12
Spring Lake Park 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville South
Lakeville North 3
Lakeville South 7
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Fergus Falls
Brainerd 5
Fergus Falls 4
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Alexandria
Sauk Rapids-Rice 4
Alexandria 9
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Sartell
River Lakes 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 1
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Bemidji
Detroit Lakes 1
Bemidji 4
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@New Prague
Chaska 6
New Prague 1
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Luverne
Windom Area 2
Luverne 5
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cloquet
Proctor 2
C-E-C 4
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Parade Ice Garden
Hutchinson 0
Minneapolis 0
PPD
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud State
Willmar 0
St. Cloud 0
PPD