Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Bethlehem Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Blooming Prairie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Fillmore Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Glenville-Emmons 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Grand Meadow 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hayfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Houston 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Kingsland 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lanesboro 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
LeRoy-Ostrander 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
MN Academy for the Deaf 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mabel-Canton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Randolph 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Rushford-Peterson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Schaeffer Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Southland 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Spring Grove 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
United Christian Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Wabasha-Kellogg 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 2A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
BOLD 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cedar Mountain 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cleveland 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lester Prairie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mayer Lutheran 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
New Ulm Cathedral 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Sleepy Eye 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 2A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Alden-Conger 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Madelia 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mankato Loyola 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Martin County West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Nicollet 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Springfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
St. Clair 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
T/ML/GHEC 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
United South Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 3A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Canby 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Central MN Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Dawson-Boyd 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lac qui Parle Valley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lakeview 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
MACCRAY 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Minneota 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Renville County West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Wabasso 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Yellow Medicine East 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 3A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Adrian/Ellsworth 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Edgerton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hills-Beaver Creek 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Murray County Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Red Rock Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Southwest MN Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 4A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Avail Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
CHOF 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Eagle Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Heritage Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hope Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Kaleidoscope Charter 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lakes International Language Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Legacy Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Liberty Classical Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
North Lakes Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
PACT Charter 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Trinity School 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
West Lutheran 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 5A - East Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Barnum 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Braham 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cromwell-Wright 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
East Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hinckley-Finlayson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Isle 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
McGregor 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Ogilvie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Onamia 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
St. John's Prep 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Swanville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Upsala 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 5A - West Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Bertha-Hewitt 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Browerville-Eagle Valley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Laporte 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Nevis 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Pine River-Backus 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Sebeka 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Verndale 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 6A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Henning 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lake Park-Audubon 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mahnomen/Waubun 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
NCE/U-H 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
New York Mills 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Park Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Rothsay 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Underwood 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 6A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Ashby 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Battle Lake 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Brandon/Evansville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hancock 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Ortonville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Parkers Prairie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
West Central Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 7A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Bigfork 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Carlton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cherry 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Chisholm 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cook County 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Deer River 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Ely 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Floodwood 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Hill City 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lakeview Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Littlefork-Big Falls 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Nashwauk-Keewatin 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
North Woods 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Northland 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Silver Bay 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
South Ridge 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Wrenshall 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 8A - East Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Blackduck 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Cass Lake-Bena 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Fosston 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Goodridge/Grygla 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Lake of the Woods 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Northome/Kelliher 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Red Lake 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Win-E-Mac 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None

Section 8A - West Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Ada-Borup-West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Climax/Fisher 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Fertile-Beltrami 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Kittson County Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Northern Freeze 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Red Lake County 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Sacred Heart 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Stephen-Argyle 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0 0 None