Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Hayfield 8-1 14-1 66.1 45.8 75.7 2 Won 12
Rushford-Peterson 6-0 9-3 56.8 44.2 74.6 5 Won 1
Kenyon-Wanamingo 3-2 11-3 66.4 49.1 64.5 14 Won 2
Goodhue 1-0 8-4 56.0 47.6 64.4 15 Lost 1
Spring Grove 8-1 11-3 53.3 36.9 63.3 17 Lost 1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 9-2 11-2 64.4 47.8 56.5 29 Won 5
Southland 8-2 8-2 70.1 48.0 54.9 34 Won 6
MN Academy for the Deaf 0-0 1-0 71.0 33.0 54.3 35 Won 1
LeRoy-Ostrander 8-3 9-3 60.8 57.5 41.4 61 Won 2
Kingsland 5-7 6-7 52.5 53.2 34.6 84 Won 2
Randolph 2-4 6-9 60.5 56.7 34.0 86 Lost 3
Grand Meadow 3-7 6-8 53.1 57.1 33.1 90 Won 1
Lanesboro 4-5 6-5 58.9 51.2 32.9 92 Won 3
Wabasha-Kellogg 3-6 4-9 46.4 59.5 31.0 96 Lost 2
Bethlehem Academy 2-5 3-8 52.1 70.7 30.0 102 Won 1
Schaeffer Academy 3-8 5-9 45.8 55.2 28.6 105 Won 2
Fillmore Central 2-2 3-10 63.6 73.1 28.2 106 Won 1
Mabel-Canton 2-7 5-8 53.9 55.3 22.8 120 Lost 2
Houston 0-8 0-12 39.4 70.8 17.3 138 Lost 12
Glenville-Emmons 0-7 0-12 40.9 74.2 9.7 159 Lost 12

Section 2A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 9-1 13-1 73.9 56.5 70.3 7 Won 3
Lester Prairie 5-0 10-4 65.1 61.4 60.2 23 Lost 1
BOLD 2-1 9-4 65.3 62.0 55.1 33 Lost 1
Mayer Lutheran 0-3 5-6 63.2 61.1 45.7 50 Won 2
New Ulm Cathedral 7-4 9-6 56.8 55.0 45.4 53 Won 8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 3-5 6-6 60.4 63.1 45.2 54 Lost 1
Cedar Mountain 2-5 6-7 63.5 62.7 36.9 74 Lost 1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 1-6 2-11 57.9 68.0 20.2 132 Lost 5
Sleepy Eye 0-8 0-13 46.0 59.9 14.2 145 Lost 13
New Century Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 160 None

Section 2A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Martin County West 6-0 14-0 61.5 40.8 83.0 1 Won 14
Mankato Loyola 6-1 11-3 70.5 54.7 68.7 10 Won 1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 2-1 8-2 65.4 52.4 53.2 36 Won 2
Springfield 7-3 10-3 63.5 54.2 52.3 39 Won 1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2-1 8-5 59.8 60.3 45.8 49 Won 2
Madelia 3-2 3-4 61.4 60.1 36.8 75 Lost 1
United South Central 2-3 4-9 56.5 64.4 34.5 85 Lost 2
T/ML/GHEC 4-5 5-8 61.0 62.9 32.2 95 Lost 1
Nicollet 5-5 5-8 53.5 69.9 29.2 104 Won 1
Alden-Conger 1-4 2-11 49.8 72.5 18.5 136 Lost 5
Cleveland 0-9 0-14 40.5 75.6 16.0 142 Lost 14

Section 3A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Central MN Christian 7-0 12-2 69.9 52.4 71.0 6 Won 5
Lakeview 8-2 13-2 70.0 49.9 52.4 38 Won 2
Dawson-Boyd 4-3 9-4 64.0 51.8 51.4 41 Won 1
Lac qui Parle Valley 3-3 7-7 54.8 54.4 45.5 51 Lost 2
Wabasso 3-1 9-5 64.6 60.4 37.0 73 Won 2
MACCRAY 2-5 6-10 65.8 67.2 31.0 96 Lost 1
Minneota 3-6 4-9 50.3 60.1 30.1 101 Lost 2
Renville County West 3-7 4-9 56.0 63.1 26.5 111 Lost 2
Yellow Medicine East 2-7 2-10 56.5 72.2 21.7 124 Lost 3
Canby 2-10 3-12 59.9 68.7 20.7 129 Lost 2

Section 3A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Southwest MN Christian 6-2 11-4 69.6 58.5 58.5 26 Won 1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 10-2 11-3 65.3 46.7 56.1 31 Won 6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 7-1 9-4 69.1 61.4 52.7 37 Won 1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 6-2 6-6 58.4 58.8 44.2 57 Lost 1
Murray County Central 6-5 7-7 55.3 51.3 35.3 80 Won 1
Hills-Beaver Creek 4-2 5-5 57.0 60.7 33.1 90 Lost 1
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4-7 4-8 63.8 71.2 28.0 107 Won 1
Red Rock Central 1-7 2-9 44.2 63.8 20.3 131 Lost 1
Adrian/Ellsworth 1-4 2-8 52.4 71.3 19.8 134 Lost 1
Edgerton 0-6 0-8 37.8 66.5 12.0 154 Lost 8

Section 4A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
New Life Academy 3-0 9-2 77.7 61.8 63.3 17 None
Metro Schools College Prep 0-0 2-0 68.0 46.5 59.3 24 Won 2
Liberty Classical Academy 4-0 9-2 72.8 46.7 56.6 28 Won 3
Avail Academy 5-1 9-3 83.5 62.5 55.5 32 Won 1
Hope Academy 1-2 5-6 71.9 74.7 44.7 55 Lost 3
West Lutheran 8-1 8-4 68.4 63.9 44.4 56 Won 2
Legacy Christian 4-1 8-5 74.5 57.8 40.2 67 Won 1
Trinity School 2-0 4-6 46.7 57.7 38.3 71 Lost 1
Eagle Ridge Academy 5-3 7-5 63.7 55.7 37.2 72 Won 2
Chesterton Academy 0-1 2-3 64.4 70.4 31.0 96 Lost 1
PACT Charter 4-4 5-9 53.1 69.9 26.6 110 Lost 1
CHOF 2-3 2-7 59.2 64.4 26.0 113 None
Heritage Christian 1-5 2-7 45.4 63.8 23.9 116 Lost 4
Community of Peace Academy 2-4 3-9 54.7 70.4 22.1 122 Won 1
North Lakes Academy 1-7 3-9 49.2 60.1 21.7 124 Lost 1
Minnesota Transitions Charter 1-2 1-2 58.7 71.7 14.0 146 Lost 2
Groves Academy 1-1 1-4 29.4 66.0 13.7 149 Lost 1
United Christian Academy 0-6 0-8 32.1 73.9 13.3 152 Lost 8
Academy for Sciences & Ag 0-2 0-6 28.5 79.7 13.0 153 Lost 6
Prairie Seeds Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 160 None
Venture Academy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 160 None
Lincoln International 0-1 0-1 32.0 70.0 0.0 160 Lost 1

Section 5A - East Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Barnum 5-0 8-4 66.8 50.4 45.5 51 Won 1
Cromwell-Wright 3-1 8-5 52.5 52.2 43.9 58 Won 1
Ogilvie 3-2 8-5 60.1 56.6 40.3 66 Lost 1
Kaleidoscope Charter 0-0 5-5 76.4 76.0 32.9 92 Lost 1
East Central 3-1 5-9 43.7 65.3 30.7 100 Won 1
Braham 3-5 4-11 47.5 60.1 26.5 111 Lost 2
McGregor 0-4 4-7 50.8 59.2 25.4 114 Lost 1
St. John's Prep 1-4 2-10 55.4 60.2 17.7 137 Lost 3
Mille Lacs 0-7 0-13 35.8 66.8 11.8 155 Lost 13

Section 5A - West Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Nevis 3-0 13-2 71.6 50.5 68.6 11 Won 5
Browerville-Eagle Valley 6-0 8-3 58.4 49.7 51.4 41 Won 7
Pine River-Backus 4-2 7-8 58.7 60.7 43.8 59 Lost 1
Swanville 3-2 5-5 58.6 61.1 40.4 65 Lost 3
Upsala 4-1 7-6 57.6 58.6 40.1 68 Won 1
Verndale 3-2 4-8 53.5 57.2 34.0 86 Lost 1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 2-3 2-11 43.3 69.5 20.0 133 Lost 1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2-2 3-11 48.9 67.6 19.5 135 Lost 8
Bertha-Hewitt 2-4 2-13 52.0 68.5 16.2 141 Lost 8
Sebeka 0-3 0-11 34.5 66.8 11.4 157 Lost 11
Laporte 0-4 0-10 38.7 73.0 10.3 158 Lost 10

Section 6A - North Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
New York Mills 4-0 12-0 74.3 54.6 74.7 4 Won 12
Henning 3-1 12-1 65.8 48.2 69.4 8 Won 3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7-1 10-2 66.8 61.4 62.9 19 Won 8
Lake Park-Audubon 2-2 6-6 52.2 56.0 36.4 77 Won 1
Battle Lake 4-6 5-7 55.0 56.2 33.3 89 Lost 2
NCE/U-H 2-2 4-7 56.3 65.8 31.0 96 Lost 5
Rothsay 4-5 4-8 55.8 60.8 29.7 103 Lost 2
Breckenridge 1-1 1-10 50.8 68.4 21.9 123 Lost 5
Park Christian 1-3 3-10 55.8 64.5 20.7 129 Lost 2
Underwood 0-10 2-11 46.1 73.1 16.9 140 Won 1

Section 6A - South Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Ashby 5-0 10-1 63.6 42.7 67.7 12 Won 6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1-0 10-3 68.2 48.7 65.0 13 Won 3
Hancock 5-1 8-4 61.9 50.1 51.5 40 Lost 1
Brandon/Evansville 1-3 5-6 59.3 54.2 40.9 63 Lost 2
Parkers Prairie 3-4 6-5 62.4 57.3 40.8 64 Won 1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2-1 7-7 64.2 56.4 39.1 70 Won 3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 4-0 7-4 63.1 49.6 32.9 92 Won 1
Benson 1-4 2-11 49.7 70.4 23.8 117 Lost 8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2-5 2-10 47.8 66.8 22.2 121 Lost 3
Ortonville 1-4 1-13 44.1 73.1 13.8 147 Won 1

Section 7A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
North Woods 6-1 10-2 82.2 54.9 68.8 9 Lost 1
Deer River 3-1 9-2 82.8 63.0 62.8 20 Won 3
Cherry 7-0 9-2 75.3 50.5 62.2 21 Won 1
Duluth Marshall 1-1 6-5 65.7 66.9 59.0 25 Won 2
Chisholm 4-2 8-2 83.9 51.5 57.7 27 Won 3
Mountain Iron-Buhl 8-1 9-5 79.9 58.1 48.8 43 Won 2
Northland 7-2 9-4 75.8 58.6 47.7 46 Won 5
Nashwauk-Keewatin 3-5 6-7 62.1 70.2 42.1 60 Lost 1
Ely 5-4 7-6 56.1 53.5 36.7 76 Lost 1
South Ridge 5-3 6-4 62.2 55.5 35.3 80 Won 1
Wrenshall 4-4 7-5 60.4 62.1 35.3 80 Won 2
Lakeview Christian 2-3 4-6 53.8 67.0 33.7 88 Lost 1
Fond du Lac Ojibwe 2-4 3-9 64.8 77.8 23.7 118 Lost 6
Bigfork 3-5 4-9 53.5 64.9 21.7 124 Lost 1
Carlton 3-4 3-8 51.9 62.6 21.2 127 Won 1
Silver Bay 3-3 3-7 55.7 63.1 20.8 128 Lost 1
Cook County 0-7 1-9 34.4 70.9 15.9 143 Lost 5
Littlefork-Big Falls 0-5 2-9 47.9 66.3 15.5 144 Lost 6
Hill City 1-7 2-11 48.9 70.7 13.8 147 Won 1
Floodwood 0-5 0-11 47.4 76.8 11.7 156 Lost 11
Northeast Range 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 160 None

Section 8A - East Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Cass Lake-Bena 5-0 11-0 85.8 54.4 75.3 3 Won 11
Fertile-Beltrami 8-1 11-1 76.4 51.8 61.7 22 Won 9
Mahnomen/Waubun 3-2 9-3 75.7 59.1 56.2 30 Won 1
Blackduck 4-2 8-4 62.0 47.6 46.7 47 Lost 1
Fosston 6-2 9-2 71.7 51.6 46.5 48 Won 2
Ada-Borup-West 2-2 6-4 68.4 61.9 41.4 61 Won 2
Northome/Kelliher 1-2 5-5 59.3 75.2 35.2 83 Lost 1
Win-E-Mac 3-8 3-9 60.4 70.1 26.8 108 Lost 2
Clearbrook-Gonvick 2-5 3-7 56.3 73.8 26.7 109 Lost 2
Bagley 0-6 0-14 45.2 80.9 13.6 150 Lost 14

Section 8A - West Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Sacred Heart 10-0 12-0 70.7 51.1 64.3 16 Won 12
Goodridge/Grygla 8-2 9-2 64.2 46.9 48.3 44 Won 6
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 7-3 10-4 70.9 50.1 48.0 45 Won 2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 3-3 6-8 60.5 60.1 39.5 69 Won 3
Northern Freeze 4-5 4-7 60.8 60.5 36.4 77 Lost 2
Red Lake County 4-5 4-6 62.3 64.7 36.3 79 Lost 3
Stephen-Argyle 2-8 3-9 52.8 66.2 24.6 115 Lost 4
Kittson County Central 1-6 2-8 42.1 59.7 23.6 119 Lost 2
Climax/Fisher 1-7 2-9 44.9 67.9 17.3 138 Lost 4
Lake of the Woods 0-5 1-8 45.2 70.3 13.5 151 Lost 8