Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 28, 2022

Time: 4:00 PM
@New York Mills
Sebeka 28
New York Mills 83
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Milaca
Rush City 60
Milaca 71
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Highland Park
St. Paul Central 76
St. Paul Highland Park 65
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mounds Park Academy
Community of Peace Academy 51
Mounds Park Academy 72
Final
Time: 6:15 PM
@Floodwood
Silver Bay 74
Floodwood 70
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Princeton
Delano 77
Princeton 80
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Annandale 70
New London-Spicer 32
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@HS for Recording Arts
Ubah Medical Academy 62
High School for the Recording Arts 63
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hope Academy
St. John's Prep 61
Hope Academy 74
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cleveland
Alden-Conger 60
Cleveland 54
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Wing
Albert Lea 51
Red Wing 73
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Prinsburg
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 78
Central MN Christian 86
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis North
Wayzata 82
Minneapolis North 80
F/OT
Time: 7:00 PM
@Champlin Park
Eden Prairie 76
Champlin Park 51
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Edison
St. Paul Harding 47
Minneapolis Edison 81
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Henry
Twin Cities Academy/Great River 66
Minneapolis Henry 70
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Paynesville
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 53
Paynesville Area 77
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Liberty Classical Academy
St. Paul Washington 53
Liberty Classical Academy 65
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Janesville
Madelia 60
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 80
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Graceville
Battle Lake 65
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 37
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Apollo
Willmar 67
St. Cloud Apollo 63
F/OT
Time: 7:15 PM
@Blackduck
Cass Lake-Bena 77
Blackduck 68
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Barnum
Hinckley-Finlayson 50
Barnum 77
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Little Falls
Sauk Rapids-Rice 70
Little Falls 58
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Montgomery
Norwood-Young America 54
Tri-City United 49
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Glyndon
Park Rapids Area 81
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 84
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Duluth Marshall
Eveleth-Gilbert 62
Duluth Marshall 76
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cloquet
Duluth Denfeld 75
Cloquet 78
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Truman
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 52
T/ML/GHEC 76
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Remer
Cherry 80
Northland 68
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Waubun
Nevis 73
Mahnomen/Waubun 69
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Ogilvie
Pine River-Backus 69
Ogilvie 54
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Osakis
Swanville 42
Osakis 77
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Monticello
St. Francis 66
Monticello 71
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Zimmerman
Foley 58
Zimmerman 74
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Tech
Alexandria 62
St. Cloud Tech 90
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cotton
South Ridge 64
Lakeview Christian 37
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Nicollet
Sibley East 53
Nicollet 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Underwood
Ashby 63
Underwood 47
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Aitkin
Proctor 46
Aitkin 77
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lake Crystal
Belle Plaine 55
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 80
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cook
Carlton 54
North Woods 91
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@North Lakes Academy
Math and Science Academy 59
North Lakes Academy 55
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Austin 73
Rochester John Marshall 43
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fertile
East Grand Forks 73
Fertile-Beltrami 86
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Lamberton
Murray County Central 67
Red Rock Central 36
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fosston
Hawley 65
Fosston 83
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 62
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 69
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Pillager
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 38
Pillager 56
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Verndale
Wadena-Deer Creek 58
Verndale 60
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Mountain Lake
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 84
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 69
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Red Lake County 66
Win-E-Mac 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hancock
West Central Area 58
Hancock 41
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hills
Edgerton 36
Hills-Beaver Creek 45
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Montevideo
BOLD 48
Montevideo 58
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Mankato Loyola
Springfield 66
Mankato Loyola 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Parkers Prairie
Brandon/Evansville 54
Parkers Prairie 51
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Dawson
Minneota 56
Dawson-Boyd 58
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Climax
Northern Freeze 91
Climax/Fisher 41
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hillsboro
Lake Park-Audubon 41
Hillsboro/Central Valley 69
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Adrian
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 99
Adrian/Ellsworth 63
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Perham
Breckenridge 27
Perham 52
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Crookston
Sacred Heart 81
Crookston 64
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Roseau
Goodridge/Grygla 79
Roseau 49
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Warren
Ada-Borup-West 79
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 73
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Avail Academy
Trinity School 56
Avail Academy 46
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Ulm
Worthington 70
New Ulm 88
Final