Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 15, 2022

Time: 9:00 AM
@La Crosse Center
La Crescent-Hokah 48
Holmen 40
Final
Time: 9:30 AM
@Perham
Pelican Rapids 74
Oak Grove 62
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
@Perham
Hancock 70
Wadena-Deer Creek 59
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Minneapolis Edison
Minneapolis Southwest 75
Minneapolis Edison 60
Final
Time: 12:01 PM
@La Crosse Center
Owatonna 67
Catholic Memorial 55
Final
Time: 12:30 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Hopkins 70
Spring Lake Park 64
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Litchfield
Dassel-Cokato 45
Litchfield 59
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@PACT Charter
Nova Classical Academy 59
PACT Charter 68
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Alexandria 55
Hutchinson 61
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@South St. Paul
Mound Westonka 55
South St. Paul 72
Final
Time: 1:30 PM
@New Ulm
LeSueur-Henderson 38
New Ulm 95
Final
Time: 1:30 PM
@La Crosse Center
Caledonia 74
Waunakee 52
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
Houston 42
Glenwood City 55
Final
Time: 2:15 PM
@Perham
Sartell-St. Stephen 84
Detroit Lakes 68
Final
Time: 2:30 PM
@Hamline
Orono 76
Princeton 74
Final
Time: 2:30 PM
@Bagley
Warroad 89
Bagley 45
Final
Time: 2:30 PM
@Two Harbors
Crosby-Ironton 63
Two Harbors 58
Final
Time: 2:30 PM
@Ogilvie
Lakeview Christian 53
Ogilvie 63
Final
Time: 2:45 PM
@Rockford
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 45
Rockford 78
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Brainerd
Minnetonka 78
Brainerd 76
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Ada
Stephen-Argyle 52
Ada-Borup-West 76
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Providence Academy
St. Cloud Apollo 63
Providence Academy 67
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@St. Peter
Delano 80
St. Peter 75
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Newfolden
Goodridge/Grygla 44
Northern Freeze 41
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Minneapolis North 100
Milwaukee Carmen 65
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
Chanhassen 67
Eden Prairie 78
Final
Time: 3:15 PM
@Cloquet
Hermantown 102
Superior 98
F/2OT
Time: 3:30 PM
@Target Center
Legacy Christian 69
North Lakes Academy 44
Final
Time: 4:15 PM
@Trimont
Cleveland 44
Martin County West 66
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Hiawatha Collegiate
St. Paul Central 70
Hiawatha Collegiate 69
F/OT
Time: 5:00 PM
@Alden
United South Central 80
Alden-Conger 52
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Cloquet
Proctor 69
Duluth Denfeld 59
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Simley
St. Paul Humboldt 37
Simley 77
Final
Time: 5:15 PM
@Eden Valley
Holdingford 27
Eden Valley-Watkins 51
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Perham
Henning 67
Hawley 59
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Worthington
Albert Lea 61
Worthington 57
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Target Center
Rushford-Peterson 58
Lewiston-Altura 45
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@LeRoy
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 81
LeRoy-Ostrander 56
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mapleton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 29
Maple River 71
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Anoka-Ramsey CC
Lakeville South 71
Andover 61
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Hamline
Totino-Grace 101
Cretin-Derham Hall 84
Final
Time: 6:45 PM
@Moorhead
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 70
Park Christian 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Edina
Moorhead 59
Edina 68
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Clair
Waseca 44
St. Clair 62
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cannon Falls
Dover-Eyota 63
Cannon Falls 75
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hiawatha Collegiate
Minnehaha Academy 62
St. Paul Johnson 59
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Morris
Enderlin 54
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 64
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hiawatha Collegiate
Twin Cities Academy/Great River 82
Minneapolis Henry 58
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Southwest MN Christian
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 64
Southwest MN Christian 61
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@West Lutheran
Mayer Lutheran 79
West Lutheran 44
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Arlington
Glencoe-Silver Lake 70
Sibley East 52
Final
Time: 8:30 PM
@Perham
Fergus Falls 56
Perham 50
F/OT