High School Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 4, 2022

Time: 5:30 PM
@HS for Recording Arts
Eagle Ridge Academy 87
High School for the Recording Arts 70
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Shakopee
Prior Lake 57
Shakopee 76
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@St. Anthony Village
Fridley 75
St. Anthony Village 73
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Granada
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 59
T/ML/GHEC 45
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Delano
Big Lake 61
Delano 58
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville South
Rosemount 55
Lakeville South 60
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mound
Richfield 61
Mound Westonka 56
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Paynesville Area 45
New London-Spicer 62
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
DeLaSalle 71
Holy Angels 60
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Apple Valley
Farmington 86
Apple Valley 44
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Glencoe
Belle Plaine 50
Glencoe-Silver Lake 84
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Cooper
Chaska 54
Robbinsdale Cooper 57
f
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Lakes Academy
Avail Academy 83
North Lakes Academy 60
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Washington
Minneapolis Roosevelt 90
St. Paul Washington 61
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Ridge
White Bear Lake 46
East Ridge 56
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Watertown
Eden Valley-Watkins 40
Watertown-Mayer 61
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Forest Lake 51
Stillwater Area 63
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Irondale 79
Roseville 57
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Centennial
St. Francis 63
Centennial 65
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Harding
St. Croix Prep 60
St. Paul Harding 39
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Como Park
Community of Peace Academy 46
St. Paul Como Park 87
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Breck
Kaleidoscope Charter 65
Breck 108
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blaine
St. Michael-Albertville 71
Blaine 83
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benilde-St. Margaret's
Chanhassen 47
Benilde-St. Margaret's 58
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Washburn 54
Robbinsdale Armstrong 68
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Lakeville North 56
Eastview 54
F/OT
Time: 7:00 PM
@Alden
Nicollet 61
Alden-Conger 54
F/OT
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waconia
Bloomington Jefferson 56
Waconia 59
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy 73
St. Louis Park 64
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@PACT Charter
St. John's Prep 70
PACT Charter 39
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hill-Murray
St. Paul Academy 69
Hill-Murray 56
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cretin-Derham Hall
Woodbury 75
Cretin-Derham Hall 71
F/OT
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cokato
Holy Family Catholic 73
Dassel-Cokato 61
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
Buffalo 69
Rogers 45
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Hastings 65
St. Thomas Academy 92
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Rivers
Simley 61
Two Rivers 57
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottage Grove
Mounds View 67
Park of Cottage Grove 57
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osseo
Minnetonka 75
Osseo 85
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Barnum
Deer River 76
Barnum 62
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Okabena
Canby 71
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 85
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Randolph
Cleveland 22
Randolph 88
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Parkers Prairie
Battle Lake 53
Parkers Prairie 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Little Falls
St. Cloud Cathedral 71
Little Falls 59
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Kimball
Spectrum 72
Kimball Area 59
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Medford
Tri-City United 75
Medford 60
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hinckley
Rush City 80
Hinckley-Finlayson 63
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Culver
Cherry 85
South Ridge 41
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hibbing
Duluth Denfeld 65
Hibbing 72
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Duluth Marshall
Virginia 53
Duluth Marshall 69
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Waseca
St. James Area 71
Waseca 78
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine Island
Rochester Lourdes 57
Pine Island 67
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Redwood Falls
Montevideo 62
Redwood Valley 78
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Nashwauk
Northland 73
Nashwauk-Keewatin 53
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cromwell
Carlton 33
Cromwell-Wright 41
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Floodwood
Wrenshall 67
Floodwood 55
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Finlayson
Braham 52
East Central 55
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Peter
Jordan 59
St. Peter 52
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mankato Loyola
Bethlehem Academy 49
Mankato Loyola 84
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lanesboro
Southland 59
Lanesboro 46
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mabel
Spring Grove 67
Mabel-Canton 32
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Elk River
Sauk Rapids-Rice 65
Elk River 69
F/OT
Time: 7:15 PM
@Zimmerman
Albany 76
Zimmerman 41
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cambridge
Coon Rapids 81
Cambridge-Isanti 72
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pierz
Mora 65
Pierz 58
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Schaeffer Academy
Kingsland 53
Schaeffer Academy 32
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Northome
Littlefork-Big Falls 59
Northome/Kelliher 63
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Foley
Milaca 51
Foley 44
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Crosby
Pillager 49
Crosby-Ironton 78
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Princeton
Sartell-St. Stephen 85
Princeton 87
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cold Spring
Monticello 67
Rocori 70
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Clair
New Richland-H-E-G 33
St. Clair 66
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hayfield
Grand Meadow 42
Hayfield 70
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Willmar
Hutchinson 62
Willmar 53
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Kasson
Cannon Falls 47
Kasson-Mantorville 67
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hermantown
Duluth East 60
Hermantown 63
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Janesville
Norwood-Young America 54
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 59
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Isle
Pine City 84
Mille Lacs 19
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Osakis
Royalton 49
Osakis 65
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winona
Owatonna 74
Winona 61
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Legacy Christian
United Christian Academy 24
Legacy Christian 102
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Walker
Menahga 67
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 27
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Life Academy
Maranatha Christian 82
New Life Academy 72
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Jackson
Fairmont 71
Jackson County Central 70
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Brooten
Upsala 43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 65
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Detroit Lakes
Perham 81
Detroit Lakes 57
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Morgan
Springfield 77
Cedar Mountain 57
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Long Prairie
Staples-Motley 77
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 43
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester Mayo
Red Wing 62
Rochester Mayo 47
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Faribault
Mankato East 63
Faribault 28
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Northfield
Rochester Century 72
Northfield 81
F/2OT
Time: 7:30 PM
@Marshall
Luverne 46
Marshall 50
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Trinity School
St. Croix Lutheran 33
Trinity School 46
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Warroad
Thief River Falls 66
Warroad 49
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Heritage Christian
Mounds Park Academy 51
Heritage Christian 52
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Lester Prairie
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 64
Lester Prairie 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Eyota
Caledonia 92
Dover-Eyota 68
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Worthington
Western Christian 94
Worthington 54
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Greenbush
Roseau 32
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 53
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@International Falls
Lake of the Woods 47
International Falls 75
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Chatfield
Triton 68
Chatfield 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Blue Earth
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 63
Blue Earth Area 61
F/OT
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sauk Centre
Litchfield 49
Sauk Centre 62
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Red Lake
North Woods 80
Red Lake 43
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Mankato West 73
Rochester John Marshall 48
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Albert Lea
Austin 83
Albert Lea 50
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Tracy
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 50
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 59
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wabasha
Rushford-Peterson 54
Wabasha-Kellogg 18
Final
Time: 8:00 PM
@St. Agnes
Concordia Academy 73
St. Agnes 65
Final