High School Basketball (G) Scores for today, Tuesday, December 6, 2022

Time: 4:30 PM
@Red Lake
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0
Red Lake 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@Mound
Zimmerman 0
Mound Westonka 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@Community of Peace
Trinity School 0
Community of Peace Academy 0
Time: 5:30 PM
@Glencoe
St. Peter 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Montevideo
Minnewaska Area 0
Montevideo 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@West Fargo
Moorhead 0
West Fargo 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
Minneapolis Henry 0
Columbia Heights 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Southwest MN Christian
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 0
Southwest MN Christian 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Washington
North St. Paul 0
St. Paul Washington 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Ashby
Ortonville 0
Ashby 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Lamberton
Adrian/Ellsworth 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fisher
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Climax/Fisher 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minneapolis Edison
St. Paul Harding 0
Minneapolis Edison 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Lanesboro
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Lanesboro 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@New Life Academy
Hiawatha Collegiate 0
New Life Academy 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Cristo Rey Jesuit
St. Paul Highland Park 0
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Olivia
Benson 0
BOLD 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Simley 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Grove
Rogers 0
Maple Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Francis
Rocori 0
St. Francis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Paul Academy
Legacy Christian 0
St. Paul Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Lakes Academy
Concordia Academy 0
North Lakes Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Ridge
Woodbury 0
East Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Paynesville
Holdingford 0
Paynesville Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kimball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Kimball Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blake
Southwest Christian 0
Blake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@West Lutheran
Rockford 0
West Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Victoria
Watertown-Mayer 0
Holy Family Catholic 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blaine
Andover 0
Blaine 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Coon Rapids
Elk River 0
Coon Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Centennial
Totino-Grace 0
Centennial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
White Bear Lake 0
Mounds View 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottage Grove
Forest Lake 0
Park of Cottage Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wayzata
Lakeville North 0
Wayzata 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Cooper
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnetonka
Waconia 0
Minnetonka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Kennedy
Visitation 0
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edina
Lakeville South 0
Edina 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
Prior Lake 0
Chaska 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Jefferson
Eagan 0
Bloomington Jefferson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Farmington 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Park
Osseo 0
Park Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Rosemount 0
Hastings 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Southwest
Apple Valley 0
Minneapolis Southwest 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Branch
Two Rivers 0
North Branch 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lindstrom
St. Agnes 0
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Anoka 0
Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
Shakopee 0
Holy Angels 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis North
Hope Academy 0
Minneapolis North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Orono
Fridley 0
Orono 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Delano 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Como Park
Maranatha Christian 0
St. Paul Como Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Richfield 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Prague
Jordan 0
New Prague 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Milaca
Spectrum 0
Milaca 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cokato
Lester Prairie 0
Dassel-Cokato 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Big Lake 0
Annandale 0
Time: 7:10 PM
@Robbinsdale Armstrong
Champlin Park 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cloquet
Duluth East 0
Cloquet 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Grand Meadow
Southland 0
Grand Meadow 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Sartell
Fergus Falls 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hibbing
Duluth Marshall 0
Hibbing 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cambridge
Buffalo 0
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@International Falls
Chisholm 0
International Falls 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Two Harbors
Proctor 0
Two Harbors 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Arlington
Mayer Lutheran 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Jackson
Windom Area 0
Jackson County Central 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Dodge Center
Waseca 0
Triton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Belle Plaine
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Belle Plaine 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mapleton
Blooming Prairie 0
Maple River 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Grand Marais
Northeast Range 0
Cook County 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Ely
Greenway 0
Ely 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Rush City
Ogilvie 0
Rush City 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Finlayson
Mille Lacs 0
East Central 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Goodhue
Rochester Lourdes 0
Goodhue 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mabel
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 0
Mabel-Canton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Stewartville
Byron 0
Stewartville 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Zumbrota
Pine Island 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Spring Valley
Spring Grove 0
Kingsland 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Medford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Medford 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Ada
Park Christian 0
Ada-Borup-West 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Bemidji
Grand Rapids 0
Bemidji 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Melrose
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0
Melrose 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Eden Valley
New London-Spicer 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Laporte
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0
Laporte 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Swanville
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Swanville 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Braham
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Braham 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Aitkin
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Aitkin 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Long Prairie
Staples-Motley 0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Willmar
Alexandria 0
Willmar 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine River
Nevis 0
Pine River-Backus 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Albany 0
Pequot Lakes 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Rothsay
Battle Lake 0
Rothsay 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Virginia
Deer River 0
Rock Ridge 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Tech
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
St. Cloud 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Nicollet
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Nicollet 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Superior
Hermantown 0
Superior 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Schaeffer Academy
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Schaeffer Academy 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Henning
Menahga 0
Henning 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Parkers Prairie
Brandon/Evansville 0
Parkers Prairie 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sebeka
New York Mills 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wadena
Verndale 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fergus Falls
Hancock 0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Perham
Underwood 0
Perham 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hawley
Frazee 0
Hawley 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Breckenridge
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0
Breckenridge 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wheaton
Barnesville 0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Bagley
Fosston 0
Bagley 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cass Lake
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sauk Centre
West Central Area 0
Sauk Centre 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Chatfield
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0
Chatfield 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sleepy Eye
Springfield 0
Sleepy Eye 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cottonwood
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0
Lakeview 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Heritage Christian
Breck 0
Heritage Christian 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Lewiston
Dover-Eyota 0
Lewiston-Altura 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Caledonia
Fillmore Central 0
Caledonia 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@La Crescent
Winona Cotter 0
La Crescent-Hokah 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@St. Charles
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
St. Charles 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Red Lake Falls
Crookston 0
Red Lake Falls 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Baudette
Blackduck 0
Lake of the Woods 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Win-E-Mac 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winthrop
Wabasso 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Roseau
Thief River Falls 0
Roseau 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Red Wing
Owatonna 0
Red Wing 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Austin
Mankato West 0
Austin 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Albert Lea
Rochester Mayo 0
Albert Lea 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@St. Croix Prep
St. Anthony Village 0
St. Croix Prep 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Mahnomen
NCE/U-H 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winona
Faribault 0
Winona 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Northfield
Rochester John Marshall 0
Northfield 0