Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for today, Monday, January 17, 2022

Time: 7:00 PM
@Jordan
Mound Westonka 42
Jordan 52
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@West Lutheran
Ogilvie 65
West Lutheran 52
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Swanville
Osakis 53
Swanville 39
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cannon Falls
Stewartville 79
Cannon Falls 33
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Browerville
Nevis 34
Browerville-Eagle Valley 59
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Belle Plaine
Mayer Lutheran 50
Belle Plaine 48
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Virginia
Mesabi East 39
Virginia 56
Final
Time: 10:00 AM
@St. Catherine University
Holy Family Catholic 0
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Time: 11:45 AM
@St. Catherine University
Mahtomedi 0
Red Wing 0
Time: 1:30 PM
@St. Catherine University
Northwestern 0
Visitation 0
Time: 3:30 PM
@St. Catherine University
TBD 0
Rochester Lourdes 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@St. Catherine University
Fridley 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Maple Lake
Paynesville Area 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minneapolis Henry 0
St. Paul Central 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 0
Sleepy Eye 0
Time: 6:45 PM
@St. Catherine University
Duluth Marshall 0
Winona Cotter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Armstrong
Andover 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
New Life Academy 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Southwest Christian
Minneapolis South 0
Southwest Christian 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pierz
Crosby-Ironton 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Medford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Medford 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@LeRoy
Grand Meadow 0
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine Island
Lewiston-Altura 0
Pine Island 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Blue Earth
Maple River 0
Blue Earth Area 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Peter
Norwood-Young America 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Carlton
Bigfork 0
Carlton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Floodwood
McGregor 0
Floodwood 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cromwell
Proctor 0
Cromwell-Wright 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Finlayson
Mora 0
East Central 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Canby
BOLD 0
Canby 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cloquet
Barnum 0
Cloquet 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Chisholm
Hill City/Northland 0
Chisholm 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Deer River
Eveleth-Gilbert 0
Deer River 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sacred Heart
Stephen-Argyle 0
Sacred Heart 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fisher
Blackduck 0
Climax/Fisher 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Pipestone
Edgerton 0
Pipestone Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Waseca
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Waseca 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@St. Croix Prep
Maranatha Christian 0
St. Croix Prep 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Ulen
Oak Grove 0
NCE/U-H 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Babbitt
North Woods 0
Northeast Range 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Underwood
Hancock 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Eyota
Fillmore Central 0
Dover-Eyota 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wabasso
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Ulm Cathedral
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 0
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Chatfield
La Crescent-Hokah 0
Chatfield 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Bagley
Park Rapids Area 0
Bagley 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Thief River Falls
Crookston 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Pelican Rapids
Sebeka 0
Pelican Rapids 0
Time: 8:00 PM
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
Blake 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0
Time: 8:30 PM
@St. Catherine University
Eden Prairie 0
Spring Lake Park 0