High School Basketball (B) Scores for today, Tuesday, December 6, 2022

Time: 5:30 PM
@Roseau
Thief River Falls 0
Roseau 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Sebeka
Frazee 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Glenwood
Montevideo 0
Minnewaska Area 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fridley
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Fridley 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mountain Iron
Red Lake 0
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Granite Falls
Red Rock Central 0
Yellow Medicine East 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mounds Park Academy
Community of Peace Academy 0
Mounds Park Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Highland Park
St. Thomas Academy 0
St. Paul Highland Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
Big Lake 0
Brooklyn Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahtomedi
Columbia Heights 0
Mahtomedi 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Duluth East
Cloquet 0
Duluth East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Duluth Denfeld
Hermantown 0
Duluth Denfeld 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hiawatha Collegiate
CHOF 0
Hiawatha Collegiate 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hope Academy
Chesterton Academy 0
Hope Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Math and Science Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
Math and Science Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
PACT Charter 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
East Ridge 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville South
Wayzata 0
Lakeville South 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
Dassel-Cokato 0
Providence Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Zimmerman
Becker 0
Zimmerman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Anoka
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Anoka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Rogers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hill-Murray
St. Paul Academy 0
Hill-Murray 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Forest Lake
Blaine 0
Forest Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Eagan 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Two Rivers 0
Irondale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edina
Park Center 0
Edina 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Woodbury
St. Paul Central 0
Woodbury 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tartan
St. Paul Harding 0
Tartan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis South
Hopkins 0
Minneapolis South 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Apple Valley
Coon Rapids 0
Apple Valley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
Redwood Valley 0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Litchfield
Hutchinson 0
Litchfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
St. Cloud Tech 0
Eden Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Alden
Madelia 0
Alden-Conger 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nicollet
St. Clair 0
Nicollet 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Truman
Mankato Loyola 0
T/ML/GHEC 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Royalton
Milaca 0
Royalton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Howard Lake
Sibley East 0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Jordan
New Prague 0
Jordan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Glencoe
St. Peter 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Delano
Monticello 0
Delano 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Watertown
Holy Family Catholic 0
Watertown-Mayer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rockford
Breck 0
Rockford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Buffalo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Prior Lake
Chanhassen 0
Prior Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Chaska 0
Shakopee 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Washburn
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Paul Washington 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Crosby
Pine River-Backus 0
Crosby-Ironton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Apollo
Princeton 0
St. Cloud Apollo 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Duluth Marshall
Wrenshall 0
Duluth Marshall 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Aurora
Deer River 0
Mesabi East 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Proctor
Greenway 0
Proctor 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Moose Lake
Rock Ridge 0
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Cathedral
Aitkin 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pierz
Swanville 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mora
Maple Lake 0
Mora 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Foley
Annandale 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hinckley
Braham 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Agnes
Chisago Lakes Area 0
St. Agnes 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mound
St. Louis Park 0
Mound Westonka 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@New Richland
St. James Area 0
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hayfield
Medford 0
Hayfield 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Kenyon
Schaeffer Academy 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Byron
Faribault 0
Byron 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Northome
Northland 0
Northome/Kelliher 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. John's University
Kimball Area 0
St. John's Prep 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Upsala
Brandon/Evansville 0
Upsala 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Southwest Christian
Blake 0
Southwest Christian 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Westbrook
Windom Area 0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Blooming Prairie
Maple River 0
Blooming Prairie 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Southland
Grand Meadow 0
Southland 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Houston
Glenville-Emmons 0
Houston 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Spring Grove
Kingsland 0
Spring Grove 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@LeRoy
Lanesboro 0
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mayer Lutheran
West Lutheran 0
Mayer Lutheran 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Albany
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Albany 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Sauk Rapids
Little Falls 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cold Spring
St. Francis 0
Rocori 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Alexandria
Detroit Lakes 0
Alexandria 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Brainerd
Bemidji 0
Brainerd 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Ogilvie
Rush City 0
Ogilvie 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Osakis
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Osakis 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Morris
Melrose 0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Cathedral
Aitkin 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Chisholm
International Falls 0
Chisholm 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Virginia
Hibbing 0
Rock Ridge 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Randolph
Goodhue 0
Randolph 0
Time: 7:15 PM
Willmar 0
Marshall 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cook
Bigfork 0
North Woods 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@River Falls
St. Paul Johnson 0
River Falls 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@McGregor
Two Harbors 0
McGregor 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Barnum
Cromwell-Wright 0
Barnum 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Littlefork
Lake of the Woods 0
Littlefork-Big Falls 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Carlton
Hill City 0
Carlton 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Ada
Park Christian 0
Ada-Borup-West 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Newfolden
Kittson County Central 0
Northern Freeze 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Climax
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Climax/Fisher 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fertile
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Eyota
Lewiston-Altura 0
Dover-Eyota 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wabasha
St. Charles 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Plainview
Chatfield 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fairmont
Tri-City United 0
Fairmont 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Mankato East
Austin 0
Mankato East 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester Century
Farmington 0
Rochester Century 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart 0
East Grand Forks 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Mankato West
Northfield 0
Mankato West 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Champlin Park
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Champlin Park 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@West Fargo
Moorhead 0
West Fargo 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Lester Prairie
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Lester Prairie 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Nova Classical
North Lakes Academy 0
Nova Classical Academy 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hills
Luverne 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Barrett
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
West Central Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Battle Lake
Breckenridge 0
Battle Lake 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Staples
Verndale 0
Staples-Motley 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Park Rapids
Pelican Rapids 0
Park Rapids Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Pillager
Pequot Lakes 0
Pillager 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Nevis
Menahga 0
Nevis 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Browerville
Bertha-Hewitt 0
Browerville-Eagle Valley 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Ulm Cathedral
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fillmore Central
Caledonia 0
Fillmore Central 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Trinity School
Legacy Christian 0
Trinity School 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Springfield
Sleepy Eye 0
Springfield 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Minneota
Wabasso 0
Minneota 0
Time: 8:00 PM
@Ashby
Ortonville 0
Ashby 0