Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Lakeville North Panthers
Wrestling
Section 2AAA | South Suburban Conference
More Lakeville North Sports:
Overall Record6-9 Section Record3-3
Last 10 Games4-3 Conference Record5-4
Away Record2-4 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record3-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
vs. Eagan
L 57-21 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Scott West 262.5,
Hudson 167.5,
Eagan 123.5,
Woodbury 107.5,
Henry Sibley 101.5,
Cloquet/Esko 95.0,
South St. Paul 86.0,
Lakeville North 85.0,
Park of Cottage Grove 70.0,
Lakeville South 61.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 55.0,
New Richmond WI 49.0
F
7:30 PM
L 63-9 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 66-3 F
TBA
L 54-22 F
TBA
L 42-36 F
7:30 PM
L 48-13 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Shakopee 248.0,
Willmar 153.5,
Waconia 152.0,
St. Francis 136.5,
West Fargo 131.0,
Aberdeen SD 121.5,
Scott West 112.0,
Delano 110.0,
Cleveland NM 103.0,
Minot 101.0,
St. Cloud Tech 100.5,
Woodbury 95.0,
Sartell-St. Stephen 94.5,
Minneota 88.0,
Wayzata 84.0,
Elk River 80.5,
Lakeville North 80.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 80.0,
Wahpeton 79.0,
Mankato West 76.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 76.0,
Buffalo 75.5,
Moorhead 72.0,
Eagan 69.0,
Henry Sibley 66.5,
Byron 66.0,
Blaine 66.0,
Coon Rapids 65.0,
Dover-Eyota 61.5,
Centennial 58.0,
Grand Island NE 54.5,
Thief River Falls 52.0,
Faribault 51.0,
Jackson County Central 50.5,
Rocori 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 48.5,
Chatfield 47.0,
New Prague 46.5,
Beulah/Hazen 44.0,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 40.5,
Hillsboro 40.5,
Glenrock WY 40.0,
Spearfish SD 40.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 39.5,
Carrington 38.0,
Sisseton 37.0,
New Salem-Almont 36.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 36.0,
White Bear Lake 35.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 35.0,
Totino-Grace 34.0,
Bishop Ryan 33.0,
Osseo 32.5,
Fargo Davies 32.0,
Lemmon SD 32.0,
Lisbon 30.5,
Orono 27.0,
Bismarck Legacy 25.0,
Trinity School 24.0,
Medford 23.5,
Watford City 19.0,
Rosemount 18.0,
Turtle Mountain 17.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 16.0,
Oakes 13.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 12.0,
Valley City 9.0,
East Ridge 8.0,
Des Lacs-Burlington 8.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4.0,
Grand Forks Red River 1.0,
Fargo North 0.0,
Fargo South 0.0
F
7:30 PM
L 61-6 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 36-35 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
L 39-29 F
TBA
L 48-24 F
TBA
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 196.0,
Goodhue 195.5,
Winona/Winona Cotter 151.5,
Byron 131.0,
Austin 121.0,
Lakeville North 113.5,
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 113.0,
Eau Claire North WI 101.0,
Wabasha-Kellogg 92.0,
Richfield 63.5,
La Crescent 60.0,
FCLMC 37.0,
Cochrane-Fountain City WI 14.5
F
7:30 PM
W 63-12 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 49-24 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 37-36 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 71-9 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
4:00 PM
L 34-30 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |