Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Totino-Grace Eagles
Wrestling
Section 5AA | Northwest Suburban Conference
More Totino-Grace Sports:
Overall Record17-5 Section Record4-0
Last 10 Games8-2 Conference Record7-0
Away Record4-0 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record4-1
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
W 77-0 F
TBA
Section Matchup
TBA
W 66-9 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
Apple Valley 622.0,
Fort Dodge IA 449.5,
Kearney NE 397.5,
Glenwood IA 333.0,
Waukee IA 310.5,
Mill Valley KS 306.0,
Atlantic IA 301.0,
Spirit Lake Park IA 268.5,
Pittsburg KS 263.5,
Totino-Grace 261.5,
Sergeant Bluff Luton IA 253.0,
Millard West NE 247.5,
Missouri Valley IA 236.0,
Olathe North KS 233.5,
Basehor-Linwood KS 214.0,
Iowa City West IA 204.5,
Olathe South KS 204.0,
Plattsmouth NE 203.0,
Council Bluffs Lewis Central 189.0,
St. James Academy KS 185.0,
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferso 177.5,
Lincoln East NE 175.5,
Grand Island NE 173.0,
Ames IA 160.5,
Newton IA 144.0,
Papillion-LaVista NE 142.0,
Perry IA 137.5,
Maysville MO 130.5,
Nebraska City NE 125.0,
Underwood IA 123.5,
Omaha North NE 114.0,
Norris NE 103.5,
Woodbury Central IA 94.0,
Lemars IA 71.0,
Millard North NE 68.5,
Creighton Prep NE 64.5,
Council Bluffs St. Albert IA 53.5,
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 38.0,
South Sioux City NE 28.5
F
Council Bluffs IA
TBA
Kasson-Mantorville 225.0,
Shakopee 216.5,
Kaukauna WI 152.0,
Anoka 149.5,
Sunnyside AZ 139.0,
St. Michael-Albertville 138.5,
Ellsworth WI 135.5,
Scott West 126.5,
Waconia 124.0,
Simley 120.5,
West Fargo 118.0,
St. Francis 107.5,
Marion Catholic IL 103.0,
Hastings 99.5,
Prior Lake 97.0,
Albert Lea Area 89.5,
Owatonna 76.5,
Willmar 75.5,
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 74.0,
Bismarck 73.0,
Forest Lake 72.0,
Centennial 70.5,
Moorhead 62.0,
Coon Rapids 58.5,
Farmington 51.5,
Totino-Grace 49.5,
Holmen WI 49.0,
Jackson County Central 37.0,
Rochester Mayo 37.0,
New Prague 35.5,
Minnetonka 33.5,
Stewartville 29.0,
Crete Monee IL 26.0,
Waseca 23.5
F
7:30 PM
L 58-13 F
TBA
Shakopee 248.0,
Willmar 153.5,
Waconia 152.0,
St. Francis 136.5,
West Fargo 131.0,
Aberdeen SD 121.5,
Scott West 112.0,
Delano 110.0,
Cleveland NM 103.0,
Minot 101.0,
St. Cloud Tech 100.5,
Woodbury 95.0,
Sartell-St. Stephen 94.5,
Minneota 88.0,
Wayzata 84.0,
Elk River 80.5,
Lakeville North 80.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 80.0,
Wahpeton 79.0,
Mankato West 76.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 76.0,
Buffalo 75.5,
Moorhead 72.0,
Eagan 69.0,
Henry Sibley 66.5,
Byron 66.0,
Blaine 66.0,
Coon Rapids 65.0,
Dover-Eyota 61.5,
Centennial 58.0,
Grand Island NE 54.5,
Thief River Falls 52.0,
Faribault 51.0,
Jackson County Central 50.5,
Rocori 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 48.5,
Chatfield 47.0,
New Prague 46.5,
Beulah/Hazen 44.0,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 40.5,
Hillsboro 40.5,
Glenrock WY 40.0,
Spearfish SD 40.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 39.5,
Carrington 38.0,
Sisseton 37.0,
New Salem-Almont 36.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 36.0,
White Bear Lake 35.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 35.0,
Totino-Grace 34.0,
Bishop Ryan 33.0,
Osseo 32.5,
Fargo Davies 32.0,
Lemmon SD 32.0,
Lisbon 30.5,
Orono 27.0,
Bismarck Legacy 25.0,
Trinity School 24.0,
Medford 23.5,
Watford City 19.0,
Rosemount 18.0,
Turtle Mountain 17.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 16.0,
Oakes 13.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 12.0,
Valley City 9.0,
East Ridge 8.0,
Des Lacs-Burlington 8.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4.0,
Grand Forks Red River 1.0,
Fargo North 0.0,
Fargo South 0.0
F
7:30 PM
W 42-27 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
W 57-14 F
TBA
vs. Orono
W 55-12 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 66-12 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 39-35 F
TBA
L 51-20 F
TBA
W 37-25 F
TBA
W 50-17 F
7:30 PM
W 42-12 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Hudson 175.5,
Totino-Grace 143.0,
St. Croix Falls WI 131.5,
Boyceville WI 118.5,
Princeton 107.0,
Spencer WI 105.5,
Northwestern WI 98.0,
Glenwood City WI 96.0,
Cumberland WI 84.0,
Cornell/Gilman WI 79.5,
River Falls WI 66.5,
Amery WI 63.0,
Chetek/Weyerhauser WI 60.0,
Ladysmith WI 59.5,
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 59.0,
Turtle Lake WI 38.0,
Ogilvie 35.0,
North Branch 30.5,
Cameron WI 30.0,
Flambeau WI 27.0,
Luck WI 26.0
F
St. Croix Falls WI
7:30 PM
W 49-18 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
vs. Osseo
W 53-20 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 68-12 F
TBA
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 55-22 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 42-26 F
Conference Matchup
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
11:00 AM
W 82-0 F
12:30 PM
vs. Orono
W 45-26 F
2:30 PM
W 31-30 F
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
9:00 AM
L 59-11 F
11:00 AM
L 37-31 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland