Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Byron Bears
Wrestling
Section 1AA | Hiawatha Valley League
More Byron Sports:
Overall Record17-11 Section Record3-5
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record8-3
Away Record5-2 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record8-0
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
vs. Triton
W 50-22 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 65-9 F
TBA
W 61-12 F
TBA
L 40-15 F
TBA
W 30-26 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 52-15 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 45-27 F
Byron
TBA
W 43-30 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 34-33 F
Byron
Section Matchup
TBA
vs. Turkey Valley IA
W 48-21 F
Northwood IA
TBA
vs. Rockford IA
W 60-15 F
Northwood IA
TBA
vs. Lake Mills IA
L 37-30 F
Northwood IA
TBA
at Northwood IA
W 54-27 F
Northwood IA
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
TBA
F
7:30 PM
L 36-28 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Scott West 193.5,
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 175.0,
Maple River 130.0,
Lake City 111.5,
Byron 101.5,
FCLMC 88.0,
Eau Claire North WI 86.5,
Austin 76.0,
Waseca 52.5,
Winona/Winona Cotter 49.0,
Southland 19.0
F
TBA
W 45-21 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 36-30 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 39-30 F
TBA
Section Matchup
TBA
vs. Simley
L 66-6 F
TBA
TBA
L 43-28 F
TBA
7:30 PM
W 61-9 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 31-28 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 45-25 F
TBA
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 45-20 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 31-27 F
TBA
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 55-9 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
6:00 PM
vs. GMLOS
W 42-20 F
7:00 PM
W 34-33 F
2:30 PM
L 44-21 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |