Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Windom/Mountain Lake Cobras
Wrestling
Section 4A | Southwest Conference
More Windom/Mountain Lake Sports:
Overall Record10-11 Section Record0-3
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record5-1
Away Record2-6 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record3-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
F
TBA
W 46-26 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 40-33 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Jackson County Central 195.0,
Wabasso/Red Rock Central 192.5,
Fargo Davies ND 120.5,
Adrian Area 112.0,
Wabasha-Kellogg 110.0,
Eagan 105.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 94.0,
Worthington 79.5,
Luverne 72.0,
Spirit Lake IA 70.5,
Fargo North 69.0,
Sioux City East IA 69.0,
Hayfield 63.0,
Fulda/Murray County Central 27.0,
Harrisburg SD 20.0,
New Ulm 14.0
F
TBA
L 48-24 F
TBA
W 35-30 F
TBA
F
TBA
L 37-25 F
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
TBA
W 66-12 F
TBA
L 32-27 F
TBA
Section Matchup
TBA
L 39-27 F
TBA
L 45-27 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 44-27 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
W 66-6 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 31-30 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
L 33-32 F
7:30 PM
L 35-23 F
7:30 PM
L 43-25 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 36-30 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 69-11 F
TBA
L 33-30 F
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
7:00 PM
W 41-27 F
2:00 PM
W 33-22 F
4:00 PM
L 38-23 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |