Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Rosemount Irish
Wrestling
Section 3AAA | South Suburban Conference
More Rosemount Sports:
Overall Record18-6 Section Record5-1
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record4-3
Away Record5-4 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record7-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
L 52-15 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
L 40-27 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
L 49-18 F
TBA
Shakopee 240.5,
Rochester Mayo 178.5,
Bloomington Kennedy 164.0,
Rosemount 158.5,
Lakeville South 120.5,
Prescott WI 96.0,
Osakis 86.0,
Blaine 66.5,
Rocori 42.0,
Westfield 27.0
F
7:30 PM
L 39-21 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 37-29 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
7:30 PM
W 42-22 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 38-24 F
TBA
L 32-26 F
TBA
W 46-21 F
TBA
TBA
W 40-12 F
TBA
7:30 PM
W 45-36 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
W 63-0 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 40-24 F
TBA
W 62-12 F
TBA
W 43-24 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 56-18 F
TBA
W 41-15 F
TBA
W 36-22 F
TBA
W 39-30 F
TBA
W 42-33 F
TBA
W 31-30 F
7:30 PM
vs. Eagan
W 52-11 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
Class AAA - Section 3 Wrestling
4:00 PM
W 51-18 F
5:30 PM
L 29-28 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |