Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Frazee Hornets
Wrestling
Section 8A
More Frazee Sports:
Overall Record16-1 Section Record3-0
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record5-0 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record6-0
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
West Fargo 290.5,
Frazee 218.0,
Lisbon (ND) 158.5,
Brookings SD 146.0,
Fergus Falls 129.0,
Breckenridge 108.0,
Grand Forks Central 105.5,
Crookston 103.0,
Wahpeton 86.5,
Border West 79.5,
Minnetonka 53.0,
Devils Lake 41.0,
Kindred (ND) 31.0,
Sisseton 16.0,
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle 6.0
F
Wahpeton ND
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 61-6 F
11:00 AM
W 47-20 F
2:00 PM
W 40-20 F
5:30 PM
vs. Foley
W 44-20 F
TBA
W 67-6 F
Glyndon, MN
Broadcast Information Section Matchup
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
TBA
South Border ND 256.5,
Webster SD 234.5,
Oakes ND 199.0,
Frazee 164.5,
Central Cass 156.0,
Pembina County North 140.4,
Lisbon ND 135.5,
LaMoure ND 68.0,
Hillsboro 59.0,
Grafton ND 59.0,
West Fargo JV ND 56.5,
Rugby ND 35.0,
Larimore ND 32.0,
May-Port-C-G 29.0,
Ellendale-Edgeley ND 26.0,
Kindred ND 13.0,
Rolla ND 10.0
F
Casselton, ND
7:30 PM
W 51-12 F
7:30 PM
vs. Perham
W 37-19 F
Broadcast Information
7:30 PM
W 27-25 F
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 51-21 F
Section Matchup
11:30 AM
F
7:30 PM
W 51-9 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 50-9 F
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
2:00 PM
W 78-0 F
4:00 PM
W 59-7 F
6:00 PM
W 47-9 F
2:30 PM
F
11:30 AM
F
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
11:00 AM
vs. Pierz
W 47-12 F
1:00 PM
W 40-16 F
7:00 PM
L 38-22 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |