Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Byron Bears
Wrestling
Section 1AA | Hiawatha Valley League
More Byron Sports:
Overall Record17-11 Section Record3-5
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record8-3
Away Record5-2 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record8-0
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
vs. Triton
W 50-22 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 61-12 F
TBA
L 40-15 F
TBA
L 65-9 F
TBA
W 52-15 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 30-26 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 34-33 F
Byron
Section Matchup
TBA
W 45-27 F
Byron
TBA
W 43-30 F
Section Matchup
TBA
vs. Lake Mills IA
L 37-30 F
Northwood IA
TBA
at Northwood IA
W 54-27 F
Northwood IA
TBA
vs. Turkey Valley IA
W 48-21 F
Northwood IA
TBA
vs. Rockford IA
W 60-15 F
Northwood IA
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
TBA
F
7:30 PM
L 36-28 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Scott West 193.5,
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 175.0,
Maple River 130.0,
Lake City 111.5,
Byron 101.5,
FCLMC 88.0,
Eau Claire North WI 86.5,
Austin 76.0,
Waseca 52.5,
Winona/Winona Cotter 49.0,
Southland 19.0
F
TBA
W 36-30 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 45-21 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 43-28 F
TBA
TBA
L 39-30 F
TBA
Section Matchup
TBA
vs. Simley
L 66-6 F
TBA
7:30 PM
W 61-9 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 31-28 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 45-25 F
TBA
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 45-20 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
L 31-27 F
TBA
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 55-9 F
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
6:00 PM
vs. GMLOS
W 42-20 F
7:00 PM
W 34-33 F
2:30 PM
L 44-21 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |