Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Fertile-Beltrami Falcons
Wrestling
Section 8A
More Fertile-Beltrami Sports:
Overall Record8-10 Section Record3-2
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record4-4 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record2-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
10:30 AM
F
7:30 PM
L 44-33 F
TBA
L 60-7 F
TBA
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 40-39 F
TBA
L 38-28 F
TBA
L 41-34 F
TBA
at Grafton ND
L 45-36 F
TBA
TBA
W 52-27 F
Grafton ND
TBA
Albert Lea Area 166.5,
West Fargo 166.5,
Jackson County Central 160.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 154.0,
New Prague 126.5,
Scott West 117.0,
Foley 115.5,
Omaha Skutt NE 113.5,
Lakeville North 112.0,
Coon Rapids 102.5,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 100.0,
Cleveland NM 99.0,
Moorhead 98.0,
South Border ND 96.5,
Spearfish SD 93.5,
Frazee 91.0,
Totino-Grace 87.0,
Woodbury 81.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 79.0,
Minneota 79.0,
Anoka 78.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 75.0,
Rosemount 75.0,
Carrington ND 70.0,
Farmington 69.0,
Faribault 66.0,
Thief River Falls 64.5,
White Bear Lake 64.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 63.5,
Lisbon ND 61.5,
New London-Spicer 60.0,
Minot 59.0,
Canton SD 55.0,
Byron 54.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 53.5,
Eagan 53.0,
Central Cass 52.0,
Wayzata 50.0,
Grand Forks Red River 49.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 49.0,
Fargo Davies ND 48.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 48.0,
Adrian Area 48.0,
Royalton/Upsala 46.5,
Becker 45.0,
Fargo North 44.0,
Delano 36.0,
Valley City 34.0,
Osseo 34.0,
Elk River 32.0,
Trinity School 31.5,
East Ridge 31.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 28.0,
St. Cloud Tech 28.0,
Fargo South 26.5,
Andover 25.0,
Stewartville 23.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 22.0,
Hillsboro 20.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Wahpeton 14.0,
Albany 12.5,
Sisseton 9.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 0.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 0.0
F
7:30 PM
W 45-27 F
11:00 AM
F
7:30 PM
W 40-39 F
7:30 PM
L 64-6 F
7:30 PM
L 44-27 F
Section Matchup
9:30 AM
F
TBA
W 54-21 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 59-24 F
7:30 PM
L 46-31 F
7:30 PM
W 39-36 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 51-24 F
Section Matchup
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
11:00 AM
W 60-21 F
2:00 PM
L 55-15 F
11:30 AM
F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |