Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Rebels
Wrestling
Section 8A
More Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Sports:
Overall Record0-0-19 Section Record0-0-4
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record0-0-7 QRF

Rank
55.6

37
Home Record0-0-5
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
6:30 PM
T 165-165 F
New York Mills
8:00 PM
T 165-165 F
New York Mills
9:00 AM
F
Barnesville
7:30 PM
vs. Perham
T 165-165 F
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
12:00 PM
F
Cass Lake
5:00 PM
T 165-165 F
Frazee
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Frazee
Section Matchup
TBA
May-Port-C-G 165.0,
Grand Forks Red River 165.0,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 165.0,
St. Cloud Apollo 165.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 165.0,
Service AK 165.0,
Kaukauna WI 165.0,
Foley 165.0,
Trinity School 165.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 165.0,
Woodbury 165.0,
West Fargo 165.0,
White Bear Lake 165.0,
Wayzata 165.0,
Napoleon ND 165.0,
Medford 165.0,
Fargo South 165.0,
Spring Lake Park 165.0,
Devils Lake 165.0,
Fargo North 165.0,
Wahpeton 165.0,
Central Cass 165.0,
Fargo Davie ND 165.0,
Hillsboro 165.0,
Spearfish SD 165.0,
Lisbon ND 165.0,
Sioux City City NE 165.0,
Valley City 165.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 165.0,
Totino-Grace 165.0,
Stewartville 165.0,
Elk River 165.0,
Eagan 165.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 165.0,
Delano 165.0,
Chaska/Chanhassen 165.0,
Cambridge-Isanti 165.0,
Byron 165.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 165.0,
Becker 165.0,
Andover 165.0,
Albert Lea Area 165.0,
Albany 165.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 165.0,
Faribault 165.0,
Farmington 165.0,
Scott West 165.0,
St. Cloud Tech 165.0,
Rosemount 165.0,
New Prague 165.0,
New London-Spicer 165.0,
Moorhead 165.0,
Minneota 165.0,
Maple Grove 165.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 165.0,
Lakeville North 165.0,
Jackson County Central 165.0,
Frazee 165.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 165.0,
Adrian Area 165.0
F
Fargo ND
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Browerville/Eagle Valley
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
TBA
T 165-165 F
Detroit Lakes
TBA
T 165-165 F
Detroit Lakes
TBA
T 165-165 F
Detroit Lakes
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Fertile-Beltrami
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
TBA
F
Lake Park
Broadcast Information
TBA
F
Frazee
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
T 165-165 F
Crookston
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
11:00 AM
T 165-165 F
REA-Thief River Falls
12:30 PM
T 165-165 F
REA-Thief River Falls
4:00 PM
T 165-165 F
REA-Thief River Falls
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland