PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

St. Cloud Apollo Eagles
Wrestling
Section 8AAA | Central Lakes Conference
More St. Cloud Apollo Sports:
Overall Record14-9 Section Record7-1
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record8-1
Away Record5-3 QRF

Rank
132.5

16
Home Record5-0

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
F
St. Michael-Albertville
7:30 PM
L 44-26 F
Little Falls
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Big Lake
7:30 PM
W 50-22 F
St. Cloud Apollo
TBA
vs. Rocori
W 58-24 F
St. Cloud Apollo
Conference Matchup
5:00 PM
W 53-18 F
St. Cloud
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Scott West 207.0,
Albert Lea Area 190.5,
West Fargo 186.0,
Jackson County Central 180.5,
Kaukauna WI 142.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 137.0,
Minneota/Lincoln HI 127.5,
Service AK 115.5,
Rosemount 112.0,
Becker 112.0,
New London-Spicer 110.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 108.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 101.0,
Frazee 88.0,
Adrian Area 86.5,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 84.0,
Napoleon ND 74.5,
Grand Forks Red River 67.0,
Medford 67.0,
Lakeville North 66.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 65.0,
New Prague 65.0,
Eagan 62.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 62.0,
Valley City 60.5,
Chaska 60.0,
White Bear Lake 60.0,
Andover 56.0,
Moorhead 55.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 54.0,
Woodbury 54.0,
Sioux City City NE 52.5,
Lisbon ND 49.5,
Spearfish SD 48.0,
Elk River 47.0,
Hillsboro 46.0,
Wayzata 44.5,
Fargo Davie ND 44.0,
Stewartville 41.0,
Trinity School 39.0,
Central Cass 37.0,
Faribault 37.0,
Totino-Grace 36.0,
St. Cloud Tech 33.0,
Wahpeton 32.0,
Albany 31.0,
Fargo North 30.0,
Devils Lake 26.0,
Byron 25.0,
Farmington 24.5,
Delano 19.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 19.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 16.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 13.0,
Spring Lake Park 10.0,
Fargo South 0.0,
May-Port-C-G 0.0,
Maple Grove 0.0,
Foley 0.0
F
Fargo ND
7:30 PM
W 53-28 F
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
10:00 AM
F
Foley
7:30 PM
W 45-30 F
Sartell-St. Stephen
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
vs. Foley
L 53-24 F
St. Cloud Tech
TBA
L 56-22 F
St. Cloud Tech
TBA
W 36-34 F
St. Cloud Tech
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 36-34 F
Willmar
Conference Matchup
TBA
vs. Mora
W 54-30 F
Cambridge
TBA
W 39-30 F
Cambridge
TBA
L 62-9 F
Cambridge-Isanti
TBA
L 55-16 F
Cambridge
7:30 PM
W 43-27 F
St. Cloud Apollo
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 35-30 F
St. Cloud Apollo
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
L 42-34 F
Bemidji
TBA
W 47-12 F
Bemidji
Section Matchup
TBA
vs. Perham
L 65-10 F
Fergus Falls
6:15 PM
L 61-9 F
Fergus Falls
Broadcast Information Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Albany
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
1:00 PM
W 43-30 F
Brainerd
3:00 PM
W 35-31 F
Brainerd
5:00 PM
L 46-24 F
Brainerd
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com