PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Maple Grove Crimson
Hockey (B)
Section 5AA | Northwest Suburban Conference
More Maple Grove Sports:
Overall Record24-4-2 Section Record12-0
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record16-1-1
Away Record8-1-1 QRF

Rank
144.6

3
Home Record9-1

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
Wayzata Tournament
7:30 PM
T 3-3 F/OT
Wayzata
TBA
vs. Edina
W 3-0 F
Wayzata
7:00 PM
W 8-2 F
Anoka
Broadcast Information Section Matchup Conference Matchup
3:00 PM
W 5-4 F
Maple Grove
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 6-3 F
Blaine
Broadcast Information Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 6-2 F
Champlin Park
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 4-2 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 5-4 F
Benilde-St. Margaret's
7:00 PM
W 8-1 F
Maple Grove
Conference Matchup
St. Louis Park Tournament
12:00 PM
W 3-1 F
St. Louis Park
Conference Matchup
5:00 PM
W 4-2 F
St. Louis Park
7:30 PM
W 5-3 F
St. Louis Park
7:00 PM
L 4-1 F
Maple Grove
Broadcast Information
7:00 PM
W 8-0 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
vs. Osseo
W 8-0 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 5-3 F
Edina
Broadcast Information
7:00 PM
vs. Anoka
W 4-2 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
T 2-2 F/OT
Andover
Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
vs. Blaine
W 4-2 F
Maple Grove
Broadcast Information Section Matchup Conference Matchup
2:30 PM
W 9-1 F
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 8-1 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
3:00 PM
W 3-0 F
Centennial
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
L 5-3 F
Elk River/Zimmerman
Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 8-1 F
Maple Grove
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:00 PM
W 6-0 F
Osseo
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
6:00 PM
W 16-1 F
Coon Rapids
6:00 PM
vs. Osseo
W 5-1 F
State Fair Coliseum
Broadcast Information
9:00 PM
vs. Blaine
W 15-1 F
State Fair Coliseum
Broadcast Information
***MN State Class AA Boys Hockey***
11:00 AM
L 5-2 F
Xcel Energy Center
Line Score Available
10:00 AM
vs. Eagan
L 4-1 F
Mariucci Arena
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com