Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Norwood-Young America Raiders
Basketball (B)
Section 5AA - South | Minnesota River Conference
More Norwood-Young America Sports:
Overall Record22-8 Section Record9-1
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record9-5
Away Record13-5 QRF

Rank
113.0

24
Home Record9-3
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
W 58-36 F
Maple Lake
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 61-53 F
Watertown
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 48-45 F
Glencoe
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 58-46 F
Norwood-Young America
7:30 PM
L 64-62 F
Norwood-Young America
Conference Matchup
6:00 PM
L 74-66 F
Kimball
7:30 PM
vs. Jordan
L 65-45 F
Norwood-Young America
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
L 49-34 F
Sibley East
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
L 66-64 F
Mound
7:30 PM
W 81-72 F
Norwood-Young America
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 45-43 F
Mayer Lutheran
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
L 81-67 F
Holy Family Catholic
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 68-64 F
Jordan
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 52-42 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 63-58 F/OT
Belle Plaine
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 72-55 F
Norwood-Young America
Conference Matchup
2:15 PM
W 61-55 F
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 91-30 F
International School
7:30 PM
W 56-45 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 76-72 F/OT
LeSueur-Henderson
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 43-39 F
Norwood-Young America
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 60-54 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 70-51 F
Montgomery-Lonsdale
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 58-49 F
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Section Matchup
5:30 PM
W 67-43 F
Norwood
7:30 PM
W 72-61 F
St. Peter
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
7:00 PM
W 63-56 F
Norwood-Young America
6:00 PM
W 54-44 F
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
6:00 PM
W 47-41 F
Dassel-Cokato
6:30 PM
L 64-62 F
St. Cloud State
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |