PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Teams
School Year:
A-C | D-J | K-M | N-R | S-Z
Ada-Borup CougarsAdrian Dragons
Aitkin GobblersAlbany Huskies
Albert Lea TigersAlden-Conger Knights
Alexandria CardinalsAndover Huskies
Annandale CardinalsAnoka Tornadoes
Apple Valley EaglesAshby Arrows
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City FalconsAustin Packers
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River GatorsBagley Flyers
Barnesville TrojansBarnum Bombers
Battle Lake BattlersBecker Bulldogs
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa JaguarsBelle Plaine Tigers
Bemidji LumberjacksBenilde-St. Margaret's Red Knights
Benson BravesBertha-Hewitt Bears
Bethany Academy EaglesBethlehem Academy Cardinals
Big Lake HornetsBigfork Huskies
Blackduck DrakesBlaine Bengals
Blake BearsBlooming Prairie Awesome Blossoms
Bloomington Jefferson JaguarsBloomington Kennedy Eagles
Blue Earth Area BuccaneersBOLD Warriors
Braham BombersBrainerd Warriors
Brandon/Evansville ChargersBreck Mustangs
Breckenridge CowgirlsBrooklyn Center Centaurs
Browerville TigersBuffalo Bison
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart MustangsBug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig Silver Eagles
Burnsville BlazeByron Bears
Caledonia WarriorsCalvin Christian Cougars
Cambridge-Isanti BluejacketsCanby Lancers
Cannon Falls BombersCarlton Bulldogs
Cass Lake-Bena PanthersCedar Mountain/Comfrey Cougars
Centennial CougarsCentral MN Christian Bluejays
Champlin Park RebelsChanhassen Storm
Chaska HawksChatfield Lady Gophers
Cherry TigersChisago Lakes Area Wildcats
Chisholm BluestreaksCHOF Lions
Christian Life School HawksClearbrook-Gonvick Bears
Cleveland ClippersClimax/Fisher Knights
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley WolverinesCloquet Lumberjacks
Columbia Heights HylandersCommunity of Peace Academy
Concordia Academy-Roseville BeaconsCook County Vikings
Coon Rapids CardinalsCretin-Derham Hall Raiders
Cristo Rey Jesuit PumasCromwell Cardinals
Crookston PiratesCrosby-Ironton Rangers

 

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com