Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, March 12, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moose Lake-Willow River78
Cook County56
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie67
PACT Charter33
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center42
Twin Cities Academy/Great River45
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview42
Central MN Christian47
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre53
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta38
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake75
Mounds Park Academy45
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy30
Columbia Heights65
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura37
Dover-Eyota68
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
Red Lake61
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork62
Northeast Range27
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson35
La Crescent-Hokah64
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central26
Hayfield69
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck53
Laporte17
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson65
Jordan54
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato33
Watertown-Mayer69
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley40
Rosemount70
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti64
Monticello30
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan49
Richfield58
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village39
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee59
Eastview37
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall39
Roseville44
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington59
Eagan38
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle61
Hastings51
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View38
Stillwater Area84
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South67
Burnsville48
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo75
New Prague56
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale34
Park of Cottage Grove36
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono58
Waconia68
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake69
East Ridge59
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker58
Hopkins85
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids58
Rogers80
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie58
Milaca68
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton84
Staples-Motley55
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy37
Battle Lake51
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice43
Willmar66
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East31
Esko46
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin61
Braham76
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley44
Swanville36
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz58
Upsala39
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd56
Rocori50
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake39
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford59
Kimball Area24
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth28
Hills-Beaver Creek60
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove27
Kingsland68
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton28
Stewartville97
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter67
Lake City59
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton21
Southland58
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City16
Royalton75
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora53
Rush City48
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie68
Maple River45
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown86
New Richland-H-E-G43
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis46
Foley69
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany72
St. Cloud Cathedral31
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia25
Grand Rapids83
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm42
Hibbing58
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury28
White Bear Lake62
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph62
LeRoy-Ostrander41
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy19
Grand Meadow64
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City55
Duluth Marshall75
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor33
South Ridge87
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland25
Floodwood65
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton44
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey46
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Barnum45
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby24
Underwood63
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda46
Murray County Central55
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo55
Pine Island53
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault28
Northfield66
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls71
Clearbrook-Gonvick53
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace47
Elk River57
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea62
Winona67
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee43
Barnesville52
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie47
Brandon/Evansville35
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham57
Hawley50
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids41
Breckenridge35
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks15
Crookston54
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H52
Lake Park-Audubon57
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley25
Warroad47
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby61
Dawson-Boyd12
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota72
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral43
Springfield61
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's78
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran67
Heritage Christian56
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy28
Legacy Christian70
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston47
Stephen-Argyle63
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac47
Climax/Fisher58
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley45
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton56
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls54
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area75
Park Rapids Area48
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis79
Mahnomen/Waubun72
at  WaubunF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt36
Verndale43
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area63
Waseca64
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley51
Fairmont56
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central62
Blue Earth Area59
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington59
St. James Area45
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne52
New Ulm37
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets