Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, March 6, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Twin Cities Academy/Great River42
St. Paul Academy63
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher48
Red Lake County Central61
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East48
Sleepy Eye60
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter19
Lester Prairie72
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park71
St. Paul Central58
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding51
St. Paul Humboldt75
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson25
St. Paul Highland Park61
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori73
Sauk Rapids-Rice70
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran69
Visitation46
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth39
Luverne66
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson30
Minnetonka71
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia72
Triton22
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul40
Tartan48
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East54
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg59
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy66
Blake33
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen49
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria57
Sartell-St. Stephen44
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina37
Hill-Murray50
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area38
Waseca69
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
Blackduck35
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine57
Southwest Christian50
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton79
Virginia78
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School8
Concordia Academy79
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper83
Holy Angels91
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale38
Battle Lake67
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area49
Buffalo51
at  BuffaloF/OT
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park70
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center56
Centennial69
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo52
Champlin Park88
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers75
Blaine63
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover51
Anoka37
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar55
St. Cloud Apollo32
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji66
St. Cloud Tech33
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola48
Martin County West59
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City22
Eden Valley-Watkins72
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian56
Legacy Christian29
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America48
Hutchinson56
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun63
Lake Park-Audubon68
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning54
Parkers Prairie46
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze44
Kittson County Central52
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
Upsala52
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove55
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet47
Hibbing63
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian54
St. Agnes49
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington61
Shakopee57
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep33
Cristo Rey Jesuit51
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain37
New Ulm Cathedral57
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus59
Foley67
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka57
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota88
Dawson-Boyd16
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager40
Pequot Lakes66
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range30
Hill City/Northland50
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons65
GHEC/T/ML76
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek45
Red Rock Central42
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods42
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River77
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt57
Mound Westonka77
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami64
Bagley21
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing64
Winona34
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga43
Sauk Centre39
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson50
Mabel-Canton21
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville39
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan43
Prior Lake48
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North60
Apple Valley49
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South47
Eastview56
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley55
Minnewaska Area50
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota49
Stewartville71
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca77
Pine City70
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry68
South Ridge32
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko59
Proctor48
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton45
Cambridge-Isanti67
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl70
Greenway29
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century61
Mankato West74
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area42
Montevideo63
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville51
Ashby25
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets