Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, March 5, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Lutheran46
Avail Academy29
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm56
Floodwood23
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian66
Renville County West33
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
Lac qui Parle Valley65
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML56
Cleveland25
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld54
Nashwauk-Keewatin72
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake59
Breck54
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County75
North Woods59
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Pine River-Backus67
at  Pine RiverF/OT
  > Game Recap
Litchfield49
New London-Spicer58
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's62
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia80
Holy Family Catholic44
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North77
Brooklyn Center42
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson72
Delano55
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka33
Jordan72
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley63
DeLaSalle78
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato43
Rockford49
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
Annandale55
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray68
South St. Paul30
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy35
Minneapolis Henry62
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello38
Orono68
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy62
Richfield51
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul22
Henry Sibley61
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River64
North Branch77
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area78
Roseville62
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran52
Hastings56
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie74
Edina56
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead43
Wayzata98
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View40
Park of Cottage Grove48
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury57
Irondale59
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall45
Forest Lake62
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake52
East Ridge56
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague40
Chanhassen77
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura59
Rushford-Peterson57
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena75
Duluth Marshall80
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley33
Detroit Lakes52
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie57
Braham47
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta46
Osakis48
at  OsakisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Aitkin67
Nevis76
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City44
Onamia52
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
Upsala36
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview58
Yellow Medicine East47
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BelgradeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneota48
Canby31
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum55
Kimball Area50
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River49
Bethlehem Academy51
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield45
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East25
Mayer Lutheran67
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian71
Adrian/Ellsworth41
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda24
Hills-Beaver Creek59
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes63
Pine Island27
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue66
Zumbrota-Mazeppa20
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls37
Stewartville70
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo27
Lake City74
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove24
Southland68
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey49
Red Rock Central50
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central40
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City83
East Central31
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson69
Isle32
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum60
Wrenshall34
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West35
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G67
United South Central41
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron30
Kasson-Mantorville54
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area45
Pipestone Area59
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area34
Redwood Valley74
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes73
Mesabi East61
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton46
LeRoy-Ostrander47
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy41
Lyle/Austin Pacelli63
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton54
Madelia37
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central67
Win-E-Mac38
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville54
Breckenridge53
at  BreckenridgeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wabasso45
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt24
Rothsay49
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte10
Kelliher/Northome64
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose36
Benson41
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East48
International Falls38
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks46
Warroad25
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton62
Frazee45
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley66
Ortonville32
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston65
Thief River Falls37
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton65
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton83
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo60
Springfield47
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy45
Heritage Christian76
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo30
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington35
Fairmont30
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm45
Jackson County Central91
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault24
Winona50
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century56
Albert Lea58
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East60
Rochester Mayo54
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna52
Rochester John Marshall35
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson42
Lester Prairie53
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston59
Mahnomen/Waubun53
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter52
Caledonia60
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze49
Goodridge/Grygla55
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets