Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, March 4, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
McGregor54
Silver Bay17
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian72
Cristo Rey Jesuit36
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy53
Hope Academy30
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin23
Floodwood45
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep40
Eagle Ridge Academy51
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian38
Litchfield49
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi85
St. Anthony Village48
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck69
Bagley34
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer63
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted30
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy10
Legacy Christian60
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis18
Becker82
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount47
Farmington52
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels68
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville38
Shakopee67
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn72
Minneapolis Henry40
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison29
Minneapolis North64
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation22
Henry Sibley66
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center69
Totino-Grace62
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove57
Spring Lake Park50
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch49
Princeton59
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview53
Apple Valley36
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North54
Eagan43
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest40
Minneapolis South56
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville59
Minnetonka64
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka60
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata63
Robbinsdale Cooper58
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids50
Centennial72
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park73
Osseo67
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover45
Elk River53
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine45
Rogers60
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy23
Providence Academy85
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake67
Lakeville South57
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran50
Liberty Classical Academy31
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy42
Goodhue69
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville27
Parkers Prairie68
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay42
Battle Lake69
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby53
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy68
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area51
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City30
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis66
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman60
Albany79
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River49
Greenway56
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge79
Hill City/Northland31
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie62
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area29
Eden Valley-Watkins40
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright54
Cloquet53
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz54
Little Falls44
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello57
Rocori66
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove42
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey43
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central33
Rush City47
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton56
Mountain Iron-Buhl73
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry83
Bigfork35
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm43
Belle Plaine71
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City89
Triton33
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford34
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown70
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca31
Worthington45
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton59
Maple Lake24
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora31
Milaca53
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral36
Foley52
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
Holdingford53
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert47
Two Harbors38
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely41
International Falls57
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum43
Moose Lake-Willow River82
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar51
Sartell-St. Stephen28
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls70
St. Cloud Apollo39
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston63
Spring Grove23
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria71
St. Cloud Tech34
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro46
Schaeffer Academy26
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons59
Nicollet/Loyola69
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian80
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda24
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area43
United South Central31
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia48
Esko43
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing66
Hermantown52
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia60
Marshall67
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield60
Dover-Eyota58
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter69
La Crescent-Hokah49
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville88
St. Charles64
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager66
Bertha-Hewitt30
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis57
Kelliher/Northome49
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills62
Sebeka41
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek45
Verndale26
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids44
Perham43
at  PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami49
Park Christian52
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area82
Brandon/Evansville43
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area55
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley41
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji57
Detroit Lakes60
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville43
Hawley62
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross26
Breckenridge53
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee39
Lake Park-Audubon59
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods48
Warroad39
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY66
Dawson-Boyd19
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye66
Wabasso51
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School39
New Life Academy73
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks38
Sacred Heart35
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle58
Red Lake Falls69
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze48
Kittson County Central47
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central39
Windom Area73
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America50
Glencoe-Silver Lake61
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston61
Roseau22
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes52
St. Croix Prep60
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup51
NCE/U-H58
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga35
Melrose30
at  MelroseF/OT
  > Game Recap
Northfield69
Red Wing62
at  Red WingF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fosston61
Climax/Fisher28
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock47
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta39
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont29
Luverne27
at  LuverneF/OT
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul46
Tartan44
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets