Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, March 2, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County45
Ely52
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy27
Liberty Classical Academy41
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
North Branch29
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian79
Lac qui Parle Valley84
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East47
Minneota78
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle38
Goodridge/Grygla42
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls67
Two Harbors64
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake35
Spectrum58
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy45
PACT Charter37
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford48
Litchfield59
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick70
Blackduck46
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central76
Pipestone Area67
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague70
Mound Westonka56
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer61
Watertown-Mayer41
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted21
Glencoe-Silver Lake76
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale45
Dassel-Cokato34
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis52
Milaca43
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti37
Becker87
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic51
Hutchinson76
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield63
South St. Paul60
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington57
Prior Lake29
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton40
Monticello70
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano46
Orono59
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen71
Buffalo64
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North60
Minneapolis Henry43
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt43
Minneapolis Washburn51
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover58
Totino-Grace54
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka47
Spring Lake Park71
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley58
Mahtomedi78
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman53
Chisago Lakes Area58
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount51
Eastview33
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison47
Minneapolis Southwest72
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley38
Eagan46
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View40
Woodbury44
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine70
Park Center54
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South56
Bloomington Jefferson50
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina36
Minnetonka52
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie80
Wayzata74
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge48
Park of Cottage Grove42
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale39
Forest Lake69
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial79
Osseo44
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park46
Maple Grove71
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids50
Elk River60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong48
Rogers63
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan69
Waconia72
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee53
Lakeville South45
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville51
Lakeville North73
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center59
Nova Classical Academy51
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston63
Lanesboro29
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie68
Battle Lake43
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori31
Fergus Falls76
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis42
Benson34
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham72
Pequot Lakes59
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton59
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle25
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area61
Aitkin39
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range18
Eveleth-Gilbert57
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork35
Deer River46
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala26
Swanville38
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson48
Onamia69
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral54
Melrose24
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne26
Marshall76
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar50
Alexandria62
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech40
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd52
Bemidji46
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli49
Spring Grove56
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield49
Medford62
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair67
Cleveland42
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville98
Pine Island33
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes51
Byron54
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City62
Goodhue50
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central39
Isle27
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City52
Ogilvie37
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine69
LeSueur-Henderson34
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola52
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial84
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie59
New Richland-H-E-G39
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville79
Triton37
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy32
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown62
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River62
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley73
Worthington60
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East26
Norwood-Young America63
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham42
Pine City64
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City23
Holdingford98
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway36
Virginia74
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl91
Mesabi East35
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet44
Proctor53
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall81
Hermantown65
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids40
Hibbing54
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville56
White Bear Lake52
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen60
St. Cloud Apollo30
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia15
GHEC/T/ML63
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow44
Randolph64
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland81
Schaeffer Academy12
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum34
South Ridge73
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo85
Red Wing64
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East60
Mankato West54
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona50
Owatonna57
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso62
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda32
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran69
Lester Prairie46
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
Chatfield47
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield37
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills56
Frazee27
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area43
Hancock65
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome67
Red Lake83
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton40
Windom Area73
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West31
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton66
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School20
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg50
Canby45
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls42
Roseau54
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton44
Wrenshall53
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager67
Verndale34
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville30
Ashby39
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay18
West Central Area74
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena74
Pine River-Backus68
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy65
Park Christian68
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes43
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton36
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta39
Breckenridge58
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley46
Crookston53
at  CrookstonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
Nevis56
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt55
Laporte25
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead64
East Grand Forks32
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad32
Bagley45
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
Lakeview36
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
Lewiston-Altura51
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls64
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo57
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami51
Sacred Heart39
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac21
Kittson County Central57
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area39
Fairmont59
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets