Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, March 1, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Humboldt44
St. Paul Como Park80
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington27
St. Paul Johnson38
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran63
St. Anthony Village37
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights65
Avail Academy46
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall51
Nashwauk-Keewatin53
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte7
Lake of the Woods89
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson58
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park51
St. Paul Harding46
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay27
Cook County72
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy12
North St. Paul47
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan19
Henry Sibley54
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy66
Maranatha Christian63
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South48
DeLaSalle59
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins79
Buffalo48
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton47
Duluth Denfeld52
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson45
Minneapolis Southwest54
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy29
Legacy Christian41
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum61
West Lutheran41
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy18
Providence Academy72
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors45
Duluth East78
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels97
Richfield47
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter24
North Lakes Academy47
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena74
Cherry52
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River60
Eveleth-Gilbert67
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls34
Deer River66
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer62
Albany45
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely42
Chisholm56
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville40
Pierz55
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland50
McGregor44
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area44
Eden Valley-Watkins49
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland55
Lanesboro46
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton35
Blooming Prairie67
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central40
Adrian/Ellsworth37
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central46
Westbrook-Walnut Grove52
at  WestbrookF/OT
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy22
Eagle Ridge Academy64
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy48
Kenyon-Wanamingo27
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek45
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey42
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian75
Edgerton43
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods38
Floodwood56
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton46
Holdingford60
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale48
St. Cloud Cathedral36
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton56
Esko55
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Staples-Motley48
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa61
Paynesville Area30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin38
Mora65
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West52
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons41
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura43
Chatfield64
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles48
Dover-Eyota66
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah62
Caledonia64
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson21
Winona Cotter68
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning75
Sebeka38
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area57
Underwood49
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton39
MACCRAY51
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock63
Brandon/Evansville26
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids46
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby57
Ortonville19
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup33
Lake Park-Audubon66
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau68
Thief River Falls57
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral25
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's74
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye66
Cedar Mountain23
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River70
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop40
Minnesota Valley Lutheran48
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area66
New Ulm70
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian47
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy84
St. Croix Prep35
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart24
Stephen-Argyle50
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher45
Park Christian44
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century52
Northfield53
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea54
Faribault43
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets