Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 26, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy55
Hope Academy28
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre60
Benson26
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley75
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta46
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn76
Minneapolis Edison46
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids72
Princeton49
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla50
Blackduck49
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran29
Legacy Christian43
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano56
Mound Westonka43
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic73
Jordan81
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy21
Minnehaha Academy80
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield61
Watertown-Mayer72
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer78
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford39
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South47
Rosemount74
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley29
Farmington77
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul24
Simley46
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee55
Prior Lake60
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle45
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy48
St. Louis Park83
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry53
Minneapolis Roosevelt61
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South53
Minneapolis North46
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley49
Mahtomedi82
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village44
Minneapolis Southwest42
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray70
Tartan12
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury29
Stillwater Area91
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan53
Burnsville56
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins81
Edina34
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie55
Minnetonka62
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska61
Wayzata59
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake59
Mounds View21
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague41
Waconia85
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview47
Lakeville North48
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy58
North Lakes Academy51
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River13
United Christian Academy63
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Minnewaska Area62
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech54
Brainerd79
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington58
Marshall84
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo20
Alexandria84
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen65
Rocori51
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar61
Bemidji48
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby59
Yellow Medicine East40
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus56
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa67
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G58
Medford60
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central33
Blooming Prairie51
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove28
Hills-Beaver Creek51
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota62
Rochester Lourdes52
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
Triton42
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton22
Kingsland70
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron29
Stewartville63
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
Lake City82
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph59
Southland55
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth57
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River39
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne61
Jackson County Central37
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island26
Cannon Falls72
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany67
Milaca23
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman62
Foley56
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz57
Mora30
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls30
St. Cloud Cathedral43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes88
Moose Lake-Willow River52
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove41
White Bear Lake49
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove47
LeRoy-Ostrander65
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian75
Murray County Central27
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston76
Lyle/Austin Pacelli52
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central77
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda55
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson61
Tri-City United55
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert73
Chisholm55
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead37
Park Center51
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City27
Maple Lake53
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway72
Northeast Range17
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles40
Winona Cotter58
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville80
Fillmore Central62
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher34
Lake Park-Audubon71
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area34
Wadena-Deer Creek35
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills68
Battle Lake50
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids41
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton28
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee28
Hawley62
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo81
Dawson-Boyd17
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop46
Springfield57
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso70
New Ulm Cathedral29
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy15
Heritage Christian70
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue71
Caledonia47
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley87
Lake of the Woods59
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter42
Fairmont51
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area49
Windom Area72
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East39
Albert Lea33
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville81
New Ulm31
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson59
Orono68
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West55
Owatonna41
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall46
Rochester Century36
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely47
Cherry76
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Win-E-Mac35
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing87
Faribault28
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian53
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle78
Red Lake County Central43
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield61
Rushford-Peterson50
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets