Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 19, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay40
McGregor43
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River33
Nova Classical Academy54
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy68
Mounds Park Academy39
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt78
St. Paul Johnson34
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding28
St. Paul Central69
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center20
Avail Academy63
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry64
Minneapolis Edison51
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn34
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy55
Eagle Ridge Academy29
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland47
La Crescent-Hokah55
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld14
Grand Rapids61
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer62
Annandale49
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake79
Trinity School13
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck72
Maranatha Christian74
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck51
Clearbrook-Gonvick59
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono77
Mound Westonka47
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes37
Concordia Academy79
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley46
St. Croix Lutheran69
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit29
Minnehaha Academy68
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield62
Dassel-Cokato28
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic75
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman67
Monticello48
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie60
St. Michael-Albertville47
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska72
St. Louis Park33
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South90
Minneapolis Roosevelt61
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village63
Richfield48
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle69
Holy Angels96
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace47
Spring Lake Park42
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove46
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge48
Woodbury30
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen64
Bloomington Kennedy62
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's30
Robbinsdale Cooper47
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina46
Wayzata74
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View55
Irondale60
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area85
Forest Lake60
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park65
Coon Rapids57
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center68
Anoka42
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine52
Maple Grove65
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial32
Elk River45
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover41
Rogers58
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson71
Waconia73
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South26
Lakeville North60
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian57
Spectrum43
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North67
Hope Academy17
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston70
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons39
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko58
Pequot Lakes62
at  Pequot LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins57
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City23
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls33
Albany62
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora47
Braham38
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton44
Kimball Area41
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie45
Bethlehem Academy38
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian35
Mayer Lutheran71
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City53
Rochester Lourdes43
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville55
Zumbrota-Mazeppa26
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo36
Byron57
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River49
New Richland-H-E-G36
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield26
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford51
United South Central25
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue81
Kasson-Mantorville66
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne47
Worthington67
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine68
Norwood-Young America46
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia24
Pine City71
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle22
Hinckley-Finlayson68
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley71
Milaca45
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake26
Holdingford51
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz40
St. Cloud Cathedral51
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East43
Virginia61
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East43
Tri-City United50
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca60
Lester Prairie56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing55
Rochester John Marshall19
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome59
Nevis54
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy43
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale26
Henning67
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek22
Menahga40
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager71
Sebeka51
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville38
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy72
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena54
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley49
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross34
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby43
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton56
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart96
New Ulm Cathedral36
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop37
Wabasso48
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla60
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo28
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley58
Pipestone Area37
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall76
Windom Area39
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo77
Austin60
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona33
Albert Lea62
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont62
New Ulm40
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East66
Owatonna46
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West77
Rochester Century52
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep49
St. Paul Academy38
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun49
New York Mills69
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets