Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 12, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Littlefork-Big Falls27
Menahga82
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley57
Central MN Christian40
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo81
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta68
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose14
Sauk Centre61
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota92
Yellow Medicine East34
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep55
Hope Academy31
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy30
West Lutheran66
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano60
Holy Family Catholic77
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter28
Legacy Christian45
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck48
Kelliher/Northome46
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village50
DeLaSalle63
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels71
Visitation35
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer70
Rockford43
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale44
Watertown-Mayer54
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson66
New Prague46
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray49
Simley31
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan54
Orono61
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie82
Buffalo58
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley65
Richfield50
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings31
Henry Sibley37
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul68
Mahtomedi78
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen39
Chisago Lakes Area50
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee57
Apple Valley21
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington44
Eastview36
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South51
Eagan45
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake69
Woodbury53
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka66
Chaska71
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata54
Hopkins71
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen70
Robbinsdale Cooper59
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove43
Irondale46
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge49
Forest Lake73
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area78
Mounds View36
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka35
Waconia87
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount62
Lakeville North42
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes73
Staples-Motley42
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton53
Pequot Lakes57
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa49
Minnewaska Area22
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori35
Brainerd73
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria73
Sauk Rapids-Rice34
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central60
Hills-Beaver Creek57
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville70
Kenyon-Wanamingo30
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City59
Byron47
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central40
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey50
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove51
Edgerton63
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield60
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls61
Triton45
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie43
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown42
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy66
United South Central53
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall79
Redwood Valley44
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington80
Jackson County Central57
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji68
St. Cloud Apollo40
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar48
St. Cloud Tech32
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian76
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda40
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake43
Pine River-Backus83
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin50
Park Rapids Area47
at  Park RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Crookston37
Fergus Falls44
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge41
Pelican Rapids43
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley48
Perham68
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock62
West Central Area45
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg19
MACCRAY51
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville69
Frazee36
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville19
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson31
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley45
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West69
Dawson-Boyd25
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview50
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran59
Sleepy Eye70
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's87
Cedar Mountain39
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad41
Lake of the Woods62
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls51
Fosston58
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher47
Fertile-Beltrami63
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca40
Fairmont35
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area57
Luverne52
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna61
Winona30
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West63
Mankato East53
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing58
Rochester Mayo65
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield72
Rochester Century69
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin65
Albert Lea53
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby36
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy27
Lester Prairie62
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central46
Goodridge/Grygla62
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets