Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 11, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay21
South Ridge98
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River35
Randolph66
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia43
Immanuel Lutheran44
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes72
Mounds Park Academy48
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park52
St. Paul Johnson34
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central51
St. Paul Como Park90
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt78
St. Paul Harding49
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North71
Minneapolis Edison36
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro70
Lyle/Austin Pacelli31
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing51
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau49
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley53
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake66
Dassel-Cokato44
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy24
Spectrum43
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake48
Princeton43
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted35
Litchfield67
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena74
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch73
Brooklyn Center41
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center60
Andover53
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake45
Concordia Academy81
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights29
St. Croix Lutheran75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis51
Monticello49
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry23
Minneapolis Washburn49
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park45
Totino-Grace55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers50
Spring Lake Park52
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South49
Minneapolis Southwest32
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville79
Cretin-Derham Hall59
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park78
Bloomington Jefferson54
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake55
Burnsville61
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville72
Edina45
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove77
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial68
Coon Rapids39
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River71
Blaine48
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo45
Anoka57
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit37
Providence Academy75
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck62
St. Paul Academy17
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy51
Nova Classical Academy35
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross50
Ashby23
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral49
Mora45
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area44
Holdingford68
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm44
Mesabi East55
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko50
Hermantown33
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway51
Duluth Denfeld27
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls25
Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United43
Mayer Lutheran73
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
Blue Earth Area41
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter53
Goodhue52
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake62
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy53
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay36
Underwood60
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton77
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City18
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala53
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle45
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland48
Deer River68
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley52
Albany77
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson53
Braham76
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River70
McGregor49
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville44
Osakis50
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins57
Paynesville Area30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton41
Spring Grove30
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland60
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons26
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
Nicollet/Loyola61
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow18
Kingsland47
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes40
Stewartville44
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander62
Southland75
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie54
East Central35
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City86
Isle20
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia25
Rush City38
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range18
Nashwauk-Keewatin65
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum46
Carlton37
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert54
Cherry60
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl81
Bigfork26
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America56
LeSueur-Henderson51
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian59
Belle Plaine74
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML36
Martin County West58
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter46
Minnehaha Academy58
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
Maple Lake26
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz57
Milaca32
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek31
Henning81
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville36
Parkers Prairie63
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt30
Sebeka44
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills56
Pillager48
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun63
Park Christian42
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley32
Ada-Borup69
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso59
Springfield33
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East54
New Ulm Cathedral30
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School13
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls31
Sacred Heart40
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks31
Kittson County Central50
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla36
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop42
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart72
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy54
St. Croix Prep57
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon58
NCE/U-H46
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead79
West Fargo (ND)90
at  West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods38
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles56
Pine Island44
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle53
Northern Freeze47
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah59
Chatfield49
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central63
Dover-Eyota91
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia67
Lewiston-Altura31
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson51
Plainview-Elgin-Millville87
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets