Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 5, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Henry Sibley57
Simley45
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau52
Park Rapids Area66
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's73
Sleepy Eye49
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels85
St. Anthony Village31
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park90
St. Paul Humboldt28
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding45
St. Paul Highland Park59
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle73
Fridley62
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson33
St. Paul Washington21
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum55
Cook County70
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy57
Breck60
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer49
New London-Spicer71
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck45
Nevis61
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson88
Holy Family Catholic82
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy41
Trinity School25
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake64
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena91
Kelliher/Northome59
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono57
Delano43
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia77
Jordan47
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove49
Andover47
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation40
St. Croix Lutheran62
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield61
Rockford55
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato37
Annandale59
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala38
Hinckley-Finlayson47
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy30
Legacy Christian58
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka70
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings52
South St. Paul54
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka74
St. Michael-Albertville51
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park60
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison23
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest58
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights44
Richfield85
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial78
Totino-Grace60
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo43
Spring Lake Park71
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake68
Eagan43
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn59
Minneapolis South58
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi76
Tartan47
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers54
Park Center66
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge55
Stillwater Area82
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson27
Chaska83
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina36
Eden Prairie47
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo42
Hopkins72
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids67
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury47
Park of Cottage Grove70
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall71
Irondale39
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville58
Forest Lake50
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray83
North St. Paul31
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park81
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River62
Anoka44
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview48
Lakeville South39
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata70
Chanhassen54
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy93
St. Croix Prep31
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby41
Minneota55
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley25
Pequot Lakes69
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert52
Greenway45
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
Swanville58
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley43
Marshall76
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa93
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area52
Kimball Area61
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML31
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton30
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola61
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons52
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West42
Cleveland49
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Rochester Lourdes42
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville71
Pine Island30
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda42
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey50
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford60
Royalton26
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham44
Rush City46
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont25
St. Peter53
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield59
Maple River40
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy53
New Richland-H-E-G56
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Triton47
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
United South Central38
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America61
Sibley East23
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins54
Maple Lake47
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area61
New Ulm59
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello33
Cambridge-Isanti39
at  CambridgeF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Clair74
Madelia29
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart84
Wabasso47
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne39
Hills-Beaver Creek52
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield54
Cedar Mountain27
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central47
Sacred Heart42
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central34
Stephen-Argyle60
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks52
Fosston53
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona29
Northfield65
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century60
Faribault24
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna38
Red Wing63
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East59
Austin57
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea50
Mankato West67
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area39
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo53
Rochester John Marshall47
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area76
Murray County Central42
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
St. Agnes53
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon74
Mahnomen/Waubun67
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson33
Fillmore Central60
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah56
Winona Cotter69
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles57
Plainview-Elgin-Millville76
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek59
Bertha-Hewitt37
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka34
Henning59
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills39
Menahga48
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis42
Barnesville69
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross38
West Central Area49
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale16
Pillager59
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley48
Brandon/Evansville42
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy34
Mayer Lutheran86
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets