Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 4, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
United Christian Academy45
North Lakes Academy47
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West48
Central MN Christian67
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley60
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose54
BOLD49
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo58
Minnewaska Area55
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson30
Sauk Centre63
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River21
Avail Academy55
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy57
Hope Academy25
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor61
Wrenshall52
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld36
Cook County58
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake77
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted40
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry68
Brooklyn Center39
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area55
Becker73
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton66
Big Lake77
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount74
Burnsville36
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy38
Robbinsdale Cooper71
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake52
Mounds View45
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch50
St. Francis56
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum67
PACT Charter45
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley36
Lakeville North55
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian59
Eagle Ridge Academy28
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall88
Duluth East63
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie63
Ashby31
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood71
Battle Lake55
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay39
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy50
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
Pine River-Backus57
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia55
Deer River23
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls30
Pierz58
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo41
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls50
Alexandria53
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar70
Sauk Rapids-Rice39
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East42
Lakeview54
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey35
Hills-Beaver Creek65
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue33
Lake City50
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia52
Isle28
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright60
Barnum33
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton30
Floodwood49
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central29
Pine City64
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca53
Mora44
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin57
Hill City/Northland43
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley45
St. Cloud Cathedral55
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm49
International Falls63
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing47
Proctor64
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge42
Esko64
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids59
Hermantown56
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji56
Sartell-St. Stephen46
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori60
St. Cloud Tech53
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth73
Murray County Central69
at  SlaytonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edgerton35
Southwest MN Christian73
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany82
Zimmerman60
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson39
Belle Plaine61
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)64
Moorhead31
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry53
Mountain Iron-Buhl49
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd11
MACCRAY56
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton31
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids56
Hawley46
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge79
Frazee42
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area63
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H80
Ada-Borup50
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart29
Red Lake Falls61
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake78
Lake of the Woods59
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley14
Fertile-Beltrami65
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher46
Win-E-Mac29
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton55
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla43
Northern Freeze44
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets