Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 22, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cromwell-Wright73
Silver Bay13
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge57
Cook County24
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome2
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East53
Montevideo87
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley57
United Christian Academy23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown74
Maple River41
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy66
Breck36
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School27
Twin Cities Academy/Great River34
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake56
Monticello23
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins91
St. Michael-Albertville49
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper66
St. Louis Park59
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights16
Holy Angels99
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park55
Totino-Grace52
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan40
Eastview42
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area73
Woodbury38
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
Bloomington Jefferson51
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen45
Chaska83
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo63
Edina65
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata62
Minnetonka73
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake48
Park of Cottage Grove45
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville91
Irondale65
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View41
Forest Lake70
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center82
Osseo69
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove63
Champlin Park56
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial59
Blaine48
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River69
Rogers53
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North50
Lakeville South48
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy40
Hope Academy52
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley69
St. Anthony Village48
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit49
Mounds Park Academy34
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer67
Holy Family Catholic57
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake70
Blackduck61
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy24
Blake77
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka39
Andover59
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield52
Visitation57
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton38
Becker97
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono78
New Prague26
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville43
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley33
Prior Lake46
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd49
Fergus Falls62
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake61
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City36
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz45
Albany56
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley39
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca41
Little Falls36
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield50
Bethlehem Academy46
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont43
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial62
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola71
Cleveland74
at  ClevelandF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran71
LeSueur-Henderson27
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca51
St. Peter54
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford50
New Richland-H-E-G49
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie64
United South Central35
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island28
Kasson-Mantorville80
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area44
Worthington54
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine56
Sibley East31
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora39
Foley79
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area25
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman52
St. Cloud Cathedral67
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti58
St. Francis36
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West69
Madelia19
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt14
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager33
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek47
Sebeka29
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills78
Verndale24
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville19
West Central Area66
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley44
Crosby-Ironton76
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
Hancock65
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye44
Springfield47
at  SpringfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
Wabasso41
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian69
New Life Academy52
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla53
Red Lake Falls54
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley73
Windom Area80
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall92
Jackson County Central33
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze53
Roseau48
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona55
Faribault51
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm52
Blue Earth Area44
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep54
St. Agnes62
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis81
Laporte4
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range40
Hill City/Northland56
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)57
Moorhead67
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley51
East Grand Forks39
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets