Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 14, 2021
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy47
Nova Classical Academy24
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake75
Cristo Rey Jesuit60
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River83
Aitkin66
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis47
Cass Lake-Bena65
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids42
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River35
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes31
Breck51
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins24
New London-Spicer62
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy32
New Life Academy75
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale60
Delano46
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep21
Concordia Academy80
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake41
Rosemount52
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska71
Benilde-St. Margaret's31
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan42
Shakopee57
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall84
Duluth Denfeld39
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South62
Apple Valley48
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina93
Bloomington Jefferson41
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview48
Burnsville62
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park35
Eden Prairie69
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray46
Minnetonka69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka51
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park49
Centennial59
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center77
Coon Rapids67
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers51
Champlin Park53
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover77
Blaine70
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace53
Maple Grove78
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello60
St. Francis50
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo38
Elk River63
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School9
Providence Academy68
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington61
Lakeville North36
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead53
Fargo Shanley (ND)50
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor49
Superior (WI)54
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy44
Parkers Prairie64
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby19
Underwood56
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm31
Deer River27
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton67
Detroit Lakes63
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Carlton59
McGregor34
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork54
Hill City/Northland46
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City81
Onamia30
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls47
Upsala35
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato38
Rocori61
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City59
Isle18
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
Royalton25
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors35
Ely28
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet47
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia72
Cherry67
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian69
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan55
Belle Plaine49
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue78
Cannon Falls33
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran79
Sibley East36
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East59
Hibbing68
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo34
Sartell-St. Stephen69
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin41
North Woods47
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright66
South Ridge39
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson42
Mora55
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale48
Bertha-Hewitt40
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka29
Menahga76
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning65
New York Mills54
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
Battle Lake61
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area42
Frazee54
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley65
Thief River Falls29
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central53
Warroad23
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz54
Melrose47
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton50
St. Charles76
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze41
Sacred Heart47
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls35
Stephen-Argyle75
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac21
Fosston92
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla67
Climax/Fisher44
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets