Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, November 20, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (6)34
Two Harbors (2)13
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (3)30
Mesabi East (1)6
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Lester Prairie (3)24
Browerville/Eagle Valley (2)14
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis North (2)44
St. Agnes (1)0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Pillager (3)12
Osakis (2)34
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West21
East Grand Forks20
at  East Grand ForksF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (5)8
Barnesville (1)41
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Elk River (2)20
Rogers (1)28
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)35
Monticello (4)48
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Grand Rapids (2)6
Rocori (1)34
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Willmar (4)35
Detroit Lakes (3)0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Mound Westonka (4)14
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)35
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (3)26
Simley (2)42
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Paul Harding (4)0
Hill-Murray (1)53
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (4)0
Foley (3)28
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Milaca (2)0
Annandale (1)34
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Delano (3)12
Princeton (2)30
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Dassel-Cokato (4)35
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)7
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Rockford (2)14
Litchfield (1)55
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Otter Tail Central (3)30
Breckenridge (1)49
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (6)7
Blackduck (4)6
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Paynesville Area (2)26
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (1)45
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (3)19
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)39
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Champlin Park21
Shakopee35
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (3)30
Goodridge/Grygla (2)16
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Holy Angels (2)14
Orono (1)7
at  OronoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Upsala/Swanville Area (5)0
Mayer Lutheran (1)47
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Hawley (3)14
Pelican Rapids (2)40
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (3)0
Fridley (1)62
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Mountain Lake Area (2)7
Hills-Beaver Creek (1)52
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Edgerton (5)32
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (3)38
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
BOLD (2)7
Minneota (1)14
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (6)12
Lac qui Parle Valley (5)27
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (2)28
Murray County Central (1)15
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (3)10
Marshall (2)14
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato East (4)16
Hutchinson (1)52
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (4)7
Springfield (3)44
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Pierz (2)8
Albany (1)41
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (4)26
Minnewaska Area (3)7
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2)21
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (1)40
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
New Ulm Cathedral (6)22
Bethlehem Academy (5)15
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (2)0
Redwood Valley (1)40
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (4)0
Pipestone Area (3)20
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (5)0
Becker (1)28
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (5)0
Win-E-Mac (6)50
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Pequot Lakes (2)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (1)27
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Washburn (3)33
Tartan (2)28
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
North St. Paul (4)14
Mahtomedi (1)20
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Rosemount42
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Prior Lake7
Eden Prairie21
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Centennial27
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (4)24
Concordia Academy (3)0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (5)27
West Central Area/Ashby (1)48
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (4)6
Aitkin (1)56
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)8
Waseca (1)23
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Silver Bay (3)27
Cherry (2)0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Bigfork (4)12
Mountain Iron-Buhl (1)34
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Randolph (3)6
Blooming Prairie (1)49
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (2)6
Luverne (1)44
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Maple River (2)12
Blue Earth Area (1)39
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
St. Clair/Loyola (5)14
Medford (3)28
at  Medford AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Chaska (3)15
Mankato West (2)22
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (4)7
Chanhassen (1)34
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (3)7
St. Thomas Academy (1)42
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Irondale (4)0
Spring Lake Park (1)21
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)6
Bemidji (2)21
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (4)7
Moorhead (1)63
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
St. Michael-Albertville13
Lakeville South14
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Red Rock Central (3)14
Renville County West (1)40
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Nicollet (7)32
Cedar Mountain (5)12
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Spring Grove (2)16
LeRoy-Ostrander (3)42
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (4)16
Grand Meadow (1)12
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont35
Watertown-Mayer6
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Lake City (4)21
Breck (3)35
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Croix Lutheran (2)21
Cannon Falls (1)56
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Ortonville (4)18
Hancock (1)54
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (3)16
Verndale (2)38
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Braham (4)8
Deer River (1)62
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets