Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, November 19, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Concordia Academy2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Moorhead (3)3
Brainerd (2)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)3
Monticello (1)1
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Cedar Mountain1
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
New Life Academy0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry1
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northome/Kelliher2
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia1
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake1
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger2
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Central MN Christian1
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Benson2
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Nevis0
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz0
Holdingford3
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls3
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Red Rock Central1
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
Ashby1
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne1
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale2
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka2
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Sacred Heart0
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Foley0
at  Foley4:00 PM
  > Report Score
PACT Charter0
Kaleidoscope Charter0
at -16:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis Washburn7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakes International Language Academy0
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Northland0
at  Remer7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Barnum0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Esko0
Duluth East0
at  Duluth East7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldPPD
  > Report Score
Mesabi East0
Virginia0
at  VirginiaPPD
  > Report Score
Monticello0
St. Francis0
at  St. Francis7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
Foley0
at  Foley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Annandale0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Howard Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mahtomedi0
Tartan0
at  Tartan7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Simley0
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulPPD
  > Report Score
Hopkins0
Edina0
at  Edina7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyPPD
  > Report Score
Cambridge-Isanti0
Becker0
at  Becker7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltPPD
  > Report Score
Mora0
Zimmerman0
at  Zimmerman7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Wrenshall0
at  Wrenshall7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaPPD
  > Report Score
Rochester Mayo0
Austin0
at  AustinPPD
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsPPD
  > Report Score
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Royalton0
at  Royalton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Staples-Motley0
Upsala0
at  Upsala7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sauk Centre0
Melrose0
at  MelrosePPD
  > Report Score
Spring Grove0
Houston0
at  Houston7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Lanesboro0
Randolph0
at  Randolph7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon0
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-Mac7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake County Central0
Stephen-Argyle0
at  Stephen7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Fillmore Central0
Dover-Eyota0
at  Eyota7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hayfield0
Chatfield0
at  Chatfield7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson0
St. Charles0
at  St. CharlesPPD
  > Report Score
Northern Freeze0
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  Grygla7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Grand Meadow0
Kingsland0
at  Spring Valley7:15 PM
  > Report Score
East Central0
Onamia0
at  OnamiaPPD
  > Report Score
Kimball Area0
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordPPD
  > Report Score
Rush City0
Isle0
at  Isle7:15 PM
  > Report Score
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Southland0
at  SouthlandPPD
  > Report Score
NCE/U-H0
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  Mahnomen7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Blue Earth Area0
St. James Area0
at  St. James7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Osakis0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long Prairie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
New Ulm0
St. Peter0
at  St. Peter7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Winona Cotter0
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester Lourdes7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  Browerville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Faribault0
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John Marshall7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Wing0
Winona0
at  Winona7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Albert Lea0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyPPD
  > Report Score
Perham0
Frazee0
at  FrazeePPD
  > Report Score
Henning0
New York Mills0
at  New York MillsPPD
  > Report Score
Pine River-Backus0
Park Rapids Area0
at  Park Rapids7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Staples-Motley0
Pequot Lakes0
at  Pequot Lakes7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Pillager0
at  Pillager7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Warroad0
Crookston0
at  Crookston7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Edgerton0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at  ComfreyPPD
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Warroad0
at  Warroad7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northeast Range0
Hill City0
at  Hill City7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeville South0
Farmington0
at  Farmington7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Croix Prep0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets