Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, November 17, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Henry Sibley3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake1
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Northeast Range3
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Pipestone Area1
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Hayfield2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Maranatha Christian0
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia Academy6:30 PM
  > Report Score
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Lester Prairie0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Tech0
Willmar0
at  Willmar7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blackduck0
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakePPD
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Apollo0
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiPPD
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  Littlefork7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Cloquet0
at  CloquetPPD
  > Report Score
Duluth Denfeld0
Hermantown0
at  HermantownPPD
  > Report Score
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Francis0
at  St. Francis7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  Eveleth7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Belle Plaine0
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranPPD
  > Report Score
Delano0
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaPPD
  > Report Score
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Rockford0
at  Rockford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello0
at  Monticello7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hastings0
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediPPD
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Barnum0
at  BarnumPPD
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis Southwest7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthPPD
  > Report Score
Cretin-Derham Hall0
East Ridge0
at  East RidgePPD
  > Report Score
Rochester Lourdes0
Stewartville0
at  StewartvillePPD
  > Report Score
St. James Area0
St. Peter0
at  St. Peter7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Southland0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LylePPD
  > Report Score
Grand Meadow0
Glenville-Emmons0
at  Glenville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake County Central0
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  Grygla7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Century0
Winona0
at  Winona7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Austin0
Mankato East0
at  Mankato East7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Frazee0
Hawley0
at  HawleyPPD
  > Report Score
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Ashby0
at  AshbyPPD
  > Report Score
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  Kerkhoven7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pequot Lakes0
Park Rapids Area0
at  Park RapidsPPD
  > Report Score
Menahga0
Verndale0
at  Verndale7:30 PM
  > Report Score
New York Mills0
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  WadenaPPD
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon0
Rothsay0
at  Rothsay7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Warroad0
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand Forks7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Murray County Central0
at  SlaytonPPD
  > Report Score
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  OkabenaPPD
  > Report Score
Eagan0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Prior Lake0
Burnsville0
at  Burnsville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kittson County Central0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  Warren7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets