Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Tuesday, November 17, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (5)8
Virginia (4)26
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (6)12
Esko (3)7
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (6)0
Silver Bay (3)26
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (3)38
International Falls (2)22
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (7)8
North Woods (2)30
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (5)16
Braham (4)24
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (5)21
Monticello (4)50
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (5)28
Zimmerman (4)12
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (6)28
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (3)36
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (7)14
Goodridge/Grygla (2)40
at  GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (5)12
North Central (4)6
at  KelliherF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Eagan7
Shakopee48
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (7)20
Cherry (2)54
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Ely (5)6
Bigfork (4)52
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Parkers Prairie (6)14
Lester Prairie (3)22
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (7)18
Browerville/Eagle Valley (2)48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Upsala/Swanville Area (5)22
Benson (4)15
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (8)26
Deer River (1)52
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (5)24
Frazee (4)7
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (6)22
Springfield (3)41
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (8)0
Albany (1)62
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Cathedral (7)19
Pierz (2)28
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Montevideo (5)6
New London-Spicer (4)36
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (6)19
Minnewaska Area (3)35
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Alden-Conger/G-E (7)0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2)45
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Watertown-Mayer (5)9
Dassel-Cokato (4)40
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Holy Family Catholic (7)10
Rockford (2)16
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (4)22
Hermantown (1)42
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pine River-Backus (5)29
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (4)6
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (7)6
Fertile-Beltrami (2)45
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (6)12
Perham (3)57
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)18
Kimball Area (4)36
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Minnetonka7
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Anoka0
Rosemount35
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Osseo0
Edina28
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (5)6
Maple Lake (4)14
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (5)20
Wadena-Deer Creek (4)0
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (5)14
Ortonville (4)20
at  OrtonvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Rothsay (7)0
Verndale (2)42
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (6)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (3)48
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (3)6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)22
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (4)14
Waseca (1)57
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Randolph (3)22
Goodhue (2)20
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (3)6
Triton (2)16
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (5)14
Willmar (4)56
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (6)2
DeLaSalle (3)14
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Worthington (6)6
Jackson County Central (3)28
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Madelia (7)12
Mountain Lake Area (2)52
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Edgerton (5)62
Lyle-Pacelli (4)32
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (6)12
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (3)26
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
MACCRAY (8)8
Minneota (1)34
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Yellow Medicine East (7)0
BOLD (2)59
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (5)12
Lakeview (4)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Byron (2)0
Kasson-Mantorville (1)7
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (6)20
Dawson-Boyd (3)12
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (4)6
Faribault (3)26
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (7)0
Wabasso (2)48
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Adrian (5)0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (4)18
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
New Ulm (5)0
Mankato East (4)58
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Spectrum (5)30
Pine City (4)34
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Henry (6)18
Foley (3)48
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (8)12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (1)62
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
New Ulm Cathedral (6)28
Cleveland (3)6
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (7)0
Maple River (2)20
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (6)0
Medford (3)21
at  Medford AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
St. Clair/Loyola (5)34
Norwood-Young America (4)24
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Mayo (2)28
Owatonna (1)30
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (4)26
Rochester Century (3)28
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (6)17
Austin (5)0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (5)3
Hastings (4)12
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
New Prague (5)7
Waconia (4)27
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Eastview0
St. Michael-Albertville40
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Cretin-Derham Hall27
Lakeville South59
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
White Bear Lake8
Champlin Park34
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Roseville0
Prior Lake44
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (5)0
Alexandria (4)42
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAAA
Lakeville North14
Centennial36
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Nicollet (7)40
Ogilvie (2)24
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (6)36
LeRoy-Ostrander (3)61
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (7)8
Lanesboro (2)46
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)14
Spring Grove (4)20
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets