Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, November 12, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Holdingford3
Royalton2
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing1
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville1
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian2
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Holdingford3
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow0
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Ada-Borup1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Braham1
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central2
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Perham0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Pillager2
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake2
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
McGregor0
at  McGregor6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Lester Prairie0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
Alexandria0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsPPD
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Bigfork0
at  BigforkPPD
  > Report Score
Proctor0
Hermantown0
at  Hermantown7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Princeton0
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisPPD
  > Report Score
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  Lindstrom7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Little Falls0
Mora0
at  Mora7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Tech0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud Apollo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul0
Hastings0
at  HastingsPPD
  > Report Score
South St. Paul0
Tartan0
at  TartanPPD
  > Report Score
Pine Island0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Zumbrota7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Area0
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesPPD
  > Report Score
Rush City0
Pine City0
at  Pine City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Schaeffer Academy0
Lanesboro0
at  Lanesboro7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Red Lake County Central0
at  OkleePPD
  > Report Score
St. Charles0
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentPPD
  > Report Score
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaPPD
  > Report Score
Isle0
Ogilvie0
at  Ogilvie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoPPD
  > Report Score
Parkers Prairie0
Underwood0
at  UnderwoodPPD
  > Report Score
Rochester Century0
Mankato East0
at  Mankato East7:30 PM
  > Report Score
New York Mills0
Menahga0
at  MenahgaPPD
  > Report Score
Henning0
Sebeka0
at  Sebeka7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Verndale0
at  VerndalePPD
  > Report Score
Thief River Falls0
Warroad0
at  WarroadPPD
  > Report Score
Climax/Fisher0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertilePPD
  > Report Score
Murray County Central0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  Okabena7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Goodhue0
at  Goodhue7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets