Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Wednesday, November 11, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South Ridge24
North Central0
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy44
Minneapolis South19
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area29
East Grand Forks33
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet22
Duluth East27
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose21
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley19
Otter Tail Central30
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm10
Braham52
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area14
BOLD35
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager14
Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross42
Ortonville22
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins38
Park Center14
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors29
Mesabi East14
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum6
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji13
Moorhead27
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville65
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta56
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Pelican Rapids21
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes14
Pequot Lakes6
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Breckenridge54
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall13
Big Lake16
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie16
Upsala/Swanville Area50
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
Eden Valley-Watkins28
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata35
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View14
Roseville18
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City26
Aitkin48
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Carlton/Wrenshall26
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted40
Benson13
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington29
Lakeville North7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun34
Crookston12
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay20
Verndale28
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter26
Bethlehem Academy27
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron13
Rochester Mayo17
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray38
South St. Paul21
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford15
Triton30
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue28
Randolph6
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona6
Kasson-Mantorville47
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral2
Murray County Central35
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood20
Wadena-Deer Creek22
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
Perham34
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford35
Sauk Centre6
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove30
Edgerton44
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central36
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda8
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River75
St. Cloud Tech33
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague21
Rochester Century14
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville14
Eden Prairie24
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska49
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake49
Minnetonka7
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake27
Woodbury24
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial35
Osseo22
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine45
Anoka10
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong28
Coon Rapids12
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East35
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna42
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault47
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley22
Henry Sibley20
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen37
St. Louis Park14
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper34
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park14
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina12
Shakopee29
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Pipestone Area8
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown28
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie47
Fillmore Central12
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley41
Martin County West14
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton23
Alden-Conger/G-E8
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet20
Grand Meadow61
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Waconia26
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area16
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland0
St. Clair/Loyola31
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville48
Red Wing6
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter8
Tri-City United18
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
Bertha-Hewitt2
at  BerthaForfeit
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall27
Totino-Grace42
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Lanesboro14
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets