Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, November 2, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy1
Lakes International Language Academy3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Kaleidoscope Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Wabasso1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Cook County0
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Deer River0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall1
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area3
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori1
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Annandale2
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison2
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Virginia1
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Lester Prairie1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Mankato Loyola1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia2
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
NCE/U-H0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area0
Thief River Falls3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup1
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Glenville-Emmons3
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G3
Blooming Prairie2
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
MACCRAY2
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley2
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
West Central Area0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Blackduck0
at  BlackduckPPD
  > Report Score
Becker0
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisPPD
  > Report Score
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestPPD
  > Report Score
Esko0
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallPPD
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis Washburn7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Upsala0
at  UpsalaPPD
  > Report Score
East Central0
Pine City0
at  Pine CityPPD
  > Report Score
Kingsland0
Grand Meadow0
at  Grand Meadow7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  BrootenPPD
  > Report Score
Chatfield0
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaPPD
  > Report Score
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City0
at  Rush City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Braham0
Isle0
at  Isle7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Stephen-Argyle0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenPPD
  > Report Score
Northern Freeze0
Kittson County Central0
at  HallockPPD
  > Report Score
Barnesville0
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican Rapids7:30 PM
  > Report Score
New York Mills0
Verndale0
at  VerndalePPD
  > Report Score
Sacred Heart0
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  GryglaPPD
  > Report Score
Math and Science Academy0
Hiawatha Collegiate0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets