Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, October 30, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Osakis49
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor17
Duluth East33
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake26
Eden Valley-Watkins22
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area6
Pierz14
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick14
Stephen-Argyle46
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt34
Minneapolis South8
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay18
Cook County0
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids28
North Branch16
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin12
Mesabi East34
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee7
New York Mills28
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora40
Esko18
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Central41
Lake of the Woods0
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton20
Milaca19
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD35
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted21
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River36
Barnum28
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Johnson16
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding8
St. Paul Central24
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes18
Fergus Falls7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager30
Crookston6
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville6
Brandon/Evansville22
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley20
Roseau6
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood8
Ada-Borup34
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Sauk Rapids-Rice28
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington42
Roseville7
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Burnsville35
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn14
Minneapolis Southwest17
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins21
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Fridley34
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB33
Minneapolis North38
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet30
Hermantown31
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian6
Murray County Central29
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake20
Red Lake County60
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing20
Duluth Denfeld50
at  PSS-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne35
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield43
Minnesota Valley Lutheran26
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods38
Chisholm6
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes28
Stewartville27
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes28
Perham10
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville41
West Central Area/Ashby0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area26
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson24
Willmar28
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area8
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area14
Renville County West43
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson15
Braham6
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson45
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji38
Brainerd13
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen49
Alexandria29
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City7
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead21
Rogers0
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta34
Paynesville Area30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian6
NCE/U-H12
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami12
Win-E-Mac50
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River13
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo12
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker13
Rocori14
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek36
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia14
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda32
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart18
Nicollet8
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale26
Foley13
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre21
Melrose40
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United36
Norwood-Young America38
at  NorwoodF/3OT
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Mayer Lutheran33
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Lanesboro42
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli30
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright Area14
Ogilvie38
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century39
Winona20
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia33
Chatfield6
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Eden Prairie42
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's25
Bloomington Jefferson23
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy15
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson20
Goodhue26
at  GoodhueF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wayzata19
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee49
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
Park of Cottage Grove35
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove34
Kingsland8
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall14
Mounds View27
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview21
Irondale31
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine42
Centennial13
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy38
Minneapolis Henry26
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen25
Chaska20
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels35
Robbinsdale Cooper29
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River52
Buffalo19
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove31
Osseo7
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center19
Forest Lake25
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount27
Champlin Park13
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault48
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall21
Northfield14
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park6
Spring Lake Park49
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights31
Richfield47
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato13
Litchfield15
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna6
Monticello7
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Orono26
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake37
St. Michael-Albertville43
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville41
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer28
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Jordan55
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East21
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul27
DeLaSalle25
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River20
Aitkin36
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy14
St. Croix Lutheran27
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle28
McGregor53
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston48
LeRoy-Ostrander62
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
Cleveland18
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West13
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
at  Lake CrystalF/OT
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer22
Zimmerman29
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North15
Lakeville South35
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village12
Providence Academy21
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Lester Prairie40
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock50
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes20
Spectrum7
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison26
Academy Force6
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E0
St. Clair/Loyola6
at  Mankato LoyolaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Ely20
Northeast Range14
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Fillmore Central35
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck48
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork56
Sebeka14
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt8
Verndale42
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross14
Lac qui Parle Valley20
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's22
Westbrook-Walnut Grove16
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford33
Bethlehem Academy11
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso41
Sleepy Eye6
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd20
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton12
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota7
Lakeview6
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo37
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan45
Hastings14
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City45
Red Wing8
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville7
Albany42
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca21
Marshall7
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm20
Fairmont42
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley27
Hill-Murray34
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa24
Pine Island35
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area13
Blue Earth Area42
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington7
St. Peter36
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby35
Yellow Medicine East7
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central14
Redwood Valley28
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia40
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield14
River Ridge (WI)20
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area8
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop44
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets