Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Section 2AA Girls Soccer
Eden Prairie (6)1
Chanhassen (3)2
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Section 2AA Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (7)1
Minnetonka (2)2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Section 2AA Girls Soccer
Shakopee (5)0
Chaska (4)0
at  ChaskaF/SO
Section 2AA Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (8)0
Edina (1)5
at  EdinaFINAL
Section 1A Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (7)0
Winona Cotter (2)11
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Section 1A Girls Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (8)0
Rochester Lourdes (1)1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Section 3AA Girls Soccer
Burnsville (8)1
Rosemount (1)5
at  RosemountFINAL
Section 8AA Girls Soccer
Buffalo (7)0
Maple Grove (2)4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Section 6A Girls Soccer
Willmar (6)0
Orono (3)5
at  OronoFINAL
Section 6A Girls Soccer
Becker (15)4
Heritage Christian (7)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Section 6A Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (5)2
Monticello (4)1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Section 6A Girls Soccer
Providence Academy (9)2
Watertown-Mayer (1)5
at  WatertownFINAL
Section 4AA Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (6)3
East Ridge (3)3
at  East RidgeF/SO
Section 4AA Girls Soccer
North St. Paul (8)0
Stillwater Area (1)12
at  StillwaterFINAL
Section 5AA Girls Soccer
Park Center (8)0
Champlin Park (1)15
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Section 3AA Girls Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (6)0
Eagan (3)2
at  EaganFINAL
Section 3AA Girls Soccer
Apple Valley (7)0
Lakeville North (2)1
at  Lakeville NorthF/2OT
Section 7AA Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (6)0
Andover (3)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Section 7AA Girls Soccer
Forest Lake (7)0
Blaine (2)7
at  AndoverFINAL
Section 7AA Girls Soccer
Anoka (5)2
Duluth East (4)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Section 7AA Girls Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (8)0
Centennial (1)10
at  CentennialFINAL
Section 8AA Girls Soccer
Brainerd (6)1
Moorhead (3)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Section 8AA Girls Soccer
Elk River (5)0
St. Michael-Albertville (4)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/SO
Section 6AA Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (5)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Section 1A Girls Soccer
Stewartville (6)0
Byron (3)1
at  ByronFINAL
Section 1A Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (5)0
Dover-Eyota (4)3
at  EyotaFINAL
Section 5AA Girls Soccer
Osseo (6)1
Roseville (3)5
at  RosevilleFINAL
Section 5AA Girls Soccer
Spring Lake Park (5)2
Robbinsdale Cooper (4)1
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Section 6AA Girls Soccer
Hopkins (6)1
Minneapolis Washburn (3)0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Section 6AA Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)0
Wayzata (2)4
at  WayzataFINAL
Section 6AA Girls Soccer
St. Louis Park (8)0
Minneapolis Southwest (1)1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Section 4AA Girls Soccer
Tartan (7)0
White Bear Lake (2)7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Section 4AA Girls Soccer
Henry Sibley (5)0
Woodbury (4)2
at  WoodburyFINAL
Section 5AA Girls Soccer
Irondale (7)0
Mounds View (2)6
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Section 3AA Girls Soccer
Hastings (5)0
Eastview (4)0
at  EastviewF/SO
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets