Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Section 6AA Boys Soccer
Hopkins (6)0
St. Louis Park (3)4
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Section 6AA Boys Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (5)0
Minneapolis Southwest (4)1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Section 4AA Boys Soccer
White Bear Lake (5)5
Hastings (4)0
at  HastingsFINAL
Section 8AA Boys Soccer
Elk River (7)0
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Section 6AA Boys Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)0
Wayzata (1)4
at  WayzataFINAL
Section 3AA Boys Soccer
Eastview (6)2
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Section 4AA Boys Soccer
North St. Paul (6)1
Woodbury (3)0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Section 5AA Boys Soccer
Roseville (6)0
Mounds View (3)5
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Section 2AA Boys Soccer
Eden Prairie (6)2
Chaska (3)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Section 2AA Boys Soccer
Chanhassen (7)1
Shakopee (2)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Section 2AA Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (5)0
Minnetonka (4)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Section 2AA Boys Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (8)0
Edina (1)4
at  EdinaFINAL
Section 7AA Boys Soccer
Anoka (6)3
Duluth East (3)4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Section 7AA Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (7)0
Andover (2)3
at  AndoverFINAL
Section 7AA Boys Soccer
Forest Lake (5)0
Centennial (4)0
at  CentennialF/SO
Section 7AA Boys Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (8)1
Blaine (1)8
at  BlaineFINAL
Section 2A Boys Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (11)1
Bloomington Kennedy (3)4
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
Section 2A Boys Soccer
Marshall (5)4
St. Peter (4)3
at  St. PeterF/OT
Section 8AA Boys Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (5)1
Rogers (4)0
at  RogersFINAL
Section 8AA Boys Soccer
Buffalo (8)0
Maple Grove (1)3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Section 2A Boys Soccer
Faribault (7)0
Mankato West (2)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Section 2A Boys Soccer
Mankato East (8)1
Worthington (1)4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Section 6AA Boys Soccer
Minneapolis South (7)0
Minneapolis Washburn (2)1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Section 3AA Boys Soccer
Henry Sibley (7)1
Apple Valley (2)3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Section 5AA Boys Soccer
St. Paul Central (2)1
Irondale (7)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Section 5AA Boys Soccer
Park Center (5)1
Spring Lake Park (4)0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Section 3AA Boys Soccer
Rosemount (5)1
Eagan (4)0
at  EaganF/OT
Section 3AA Boys Soccer
Burnsville (8)0
Lakeville North (1)5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Section 4AA Boys Soccer
Tartan (7)1
Stillwater Area (2)6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Section 4AA Boys Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (8)2
East Ridge (1)1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Section 5AA Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)1
Champlin Park (1)11
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets