Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (11)6
Spectrum (6)2
at  SpectrumFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Tri-City United (16)0
Waconia (1)1
at  WaconiaForfeit
Section 4A Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (10)0
Mounds Park Academy (7)8
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (10)6
North Lakes Academy (7)2
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S6)2
Little Falls (S3)5
at  Little FallsFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (S5)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S4)2
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
Section 8A Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S9)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)1
at  SartellFINAL
Section 3A Girls Soccer
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (9)3
Minneapolis Roosevelt (8)2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Section 3A Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (12)4
New Life Academy (5)1
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (15)0
Duluth Marshall (2)11
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Proctor (12)0
Esko (5)1
at  EskoFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (13)1
Zimmerman (4)2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (15)0
Southwest Christian (2)8
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Faribault (12)0
Mankato West (5)1
at  Mankato WestForfeit
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (9)1
New Ulm (8)0
at  New UlmForfeit
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Marshall (10)0
Waseca (7)4
at  WasecaFINAL
Section 3A Girls Soccer
South St. Paul (6)2
St. Paul Academy (11)1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Hermantown (9)4
North Branch (8)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Mesabi East Area (16)0
Cloquet/Carlton (1)11
at  CloquetFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Jordan (11)0
St. Peter (6)2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Worthington (14)0
Mankato East (3)7
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Section 2A Girls Soccer
Cannon Falls (13)0
Holy Family Catholic (4)9
at  VictoriaFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N6)1
Detroit Lakes (N3)2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Pelican Rapids (N7)0
Alexandria (N2)10
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N5)0
Bemidji (N4)8
at  BemidjiFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Crookston (N8)1
East Grand Forks (N1)6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Melrose (S7)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)2
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Section 3A Girls Soccer
Richfield (10)0
St. Croix Lutheran (7)3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Section 4A Girls Soccer
St. Paul Harding (11)0
St. Paul Como Park (6)9
at  Como ParkFINAL
Section 4A Girls Soccer
St. Paul Washington (9)2
St. Agnes (8)1
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Section 5A Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (9)2
Brooklyn Center (8)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Section 7A Girls Soccer
Princeton (14)0
St. Francis (3)1
at  St. FrancisForfeit
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets