Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Section 4A Boys Soccer
St. Agnes (11)0
St. Anthony Village (6)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (10)4
Liberty Classical Academy (7)2
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
West Lutheran (12)0
Southwest Christian (5)4
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Spectrum (13)0
Legacy Christian (4)1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (11)1
St. Paul Humboldt (6)3
at  HumboldtFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Duluth Marshall (14)1
PACT (3)2
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)2
Minnehaha Academy (7)1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
Concordia Academy (9)1
Hmong Academy (8)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Lake City (10)2
Cannon Falls (7)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Caledonia (13)2
Rochester Lourdes (4)1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
North Branch (11)0
St. Francis (6)2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Lakes International Language Academy (10)2
Zimmerman (7)3
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (16)0
C-E-C (1)11
at  CloquetFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (12)1
St. Paul Como Park (5)6
at  Como ParkFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Brooklyn Center (11)0
Columbia Heights (6)4
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Stewartville (11)1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (6)3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Heritage Christian (11)1
Waconia (6)9
at  WaconiaFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Hutchinson (14)0
Monticello (3)3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Maranatha Christian (10)1
Mound Westonka (7)2
at  MoundFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Delano (15)1
Holy Family Catholic (2)7
at  VictoriaFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Central MN Christian (13)0
Mayer Lutheran (4)3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Rockford (16)0
Orono (1)6
at  OronoFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Proctor (15)1
Princeton (2)6
at  PrincetonFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Mesabi East Area (12)1
Grand Rapids (5)4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (10)1
Fridley (7)4
at  FridleyFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
Nova Classical Academy (12)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (5)5
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (12)5
Avail Academy (5)4
at  BlaineFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Metro Schools College Prep (9)0
Totino-Grace (8)7
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Hermantown (9)0
Duluth Denfeld (8)4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Academy (9)2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)1
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (14)1
Byron (3)7
at  ByronFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Red Wing (15)1
Dover-Eyota (2)8
at  EyotaFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (12)1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)5
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (9)1
Winona (8)4
at  WinonaFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Winona Cotter (16)0
Austin (1)14
at  AustinFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Willmar (9)1
Providence Academy (8)0
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets