Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, October 9, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mountain Iron-Buhl58
Lake of the Woods0
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley20
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South28
Minneapolis Henry8
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet24
North Branch12
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely6
South Ridge48
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek50
Red Lake6
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks12
Fergus Falls14
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston6
West Central Area/Ashby24
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Detroit Lakes55
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau14
Hawley28
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights2
Minneapolis Southwest29
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB0
Fridley14
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt16
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton/Wrenshall14
Cromwell-Wright Area15
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Mahnomen/Waubun30
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora51
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany35
Zimmerman6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham40
Park Rapids Area7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
Verndale22
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup20
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle20
Parkers Prairie16
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD35
Benson20
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton26
Pequot Lakes20
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle36
Nevis14
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City34
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods16
Braham22
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus22
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley25
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry44
Cook County26
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville12
Hancock38
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis14
Alexandria49
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori24
Big Lake8
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area58
Grantsburg (WI)35
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Frazee41
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta42
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central13
NCE/U-H16
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Fertile-Beltrami28
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range6
Silver Bay25
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood38
Lake Park-Audubon6
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton20
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda48
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck8
Goodridge/Grygla32
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson40
St. Cloud Tech6
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton12
Annandale21
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors14
Pine City19
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins22
Melrose7
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area44
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
at  Howard LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine16
Norwood-Young America20
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre8
Holdingford30
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Kimball Area28
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia38
Isle16
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland35
Mabel-Canton14
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E6
Nicollet26
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran36
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow13
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West22
Red Rock Central8
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland12
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor14
Ogilvie28
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge40
Eastview7
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin9
Winona14
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins34
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park7
Chaska44
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove25
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover17
Bemidji7
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie34
Minnetonka7
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo13
Sartell-St. Stephen35
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake24
Stillwater Area52
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake20
Tartan23
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Chatfield32
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi28
Park of Cottage Grove12
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury49
Mounds View10
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center6
Irondale52
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park38
Centennial21
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn48
Bloomington Kennedy13
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake29
Wayzata28
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead56
Buffalo6
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace22
Blaine26
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo37
Anoka6
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers28
Elk River12
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy51
Coon Rapids8
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield28
Faribault30
at  FaribaultF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Eagan13
Farmington69
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle13
Simley40
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels13
South St. Paul20
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono31
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
Litchfield34
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West53
New Prague14
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville29
Shakopee26
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East14
Grand Rapids41
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Monticello34
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor22
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles14
Rochester Lourdes43
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
Maple River26
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United36
LeSueur-Henderson12
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer14
Watertown-Mayer7
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake27
Rockford41
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko27
Virginia22
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Aitkin38
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Hermantown36
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City29
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford39
Fillmore Central14
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli14
Kingsland44
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan41
Sibley East7
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
United South Central22
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield28
St. Croix Lutheran35
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato41
Holy Family Catholic19
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton20
Mesabi East6
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork14
North Central41
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper20
Waconia13
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville14
Lakeville South53
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka27
Providence Academy21
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart22
Madelia30
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola13
Lester Prairie42
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac46
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson28
Chanhassen49
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck16
Spectrum12
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker20
Spring Lake Park13
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley19
Pillager38
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills27
Polk County West6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay8
Bertha-Hewitt34
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge42
Otter Tail Central16
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota47
MACCRAY6
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area45
Jackson County Central14
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East22
Lac qui Parle Valley28
at  MadisonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls23
Milaca21
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Foley26
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls6
Moose Lake-Willow River56
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton8
Pierz20
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby7
Dawson-Boyd28
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton34
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo12
Goodhue20
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central35
Sleepy Eye12
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek36
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian19
New Ulm Cathedral37
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview24
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Wabasso31
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings12
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville35
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne22
Pipestone Area0
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
New Richland-H-E-G34
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls49
Triton6
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter8
Hayfield28
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson22
Blooming Prairie37
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley34
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Deer River24
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson46
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove24
Cedar Mountain20
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North40
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets